Graduation news

The following is the Graduation List  for The Academic year 2012-2013

        SCHOOL OF AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING
        GRADUATION LIST FOR 2013
        DIPLOMA IN AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING
        AIRFRAME & POWERPLANT OPTION
CREDIT
1.    AMITAH DENNIS
2.    CHERUIYOT EMMANUEL K.
3.    KIGEN K. FELIX
4.    KIPKURUI NIXON TUEI
5.    KIRSTIN VETLESEN
6.    KIVAYIRU JAMES
7.    LOMONI  LINO  EKAI
8.    MANDELA NELSON OUKO
9.    MUGISHA JEAN. DAVID
10.    MUIA HILARY MUUO
11.    MUKIIBI ROBERT
12.    MUMO STEWARD
13.    MUNENE ROBERT MOFFAT
14.    MURIITHI EVANS
15.    MUTHOGA PETER
16.    MUTINDA MATHEW WAMBUA
17.    MWENDWA DANIEL
18.    OKODE EDWIN ODHIAMBO
19.    OKOTH SIMON
20.    OTIENO FELIX
21.    SIMIYU MELIKY

PASS
1.    IGALE LAVINA
2.    KIPLANGAT NICHOLAS
3.    LUMITI DICKSON
4.    MAINA ERICK
5.    MUGISA SAMUEL
6.    MUTHENGI PHILIP MUNYWOKI
7.    ONINGO JAMES

AVIONICS OPTION
CREDIT
1.    CHEPKEMOI VIVIAN
2.    GITUNGO SIMON
3.    KARANJA EDWIN
4.    MWENDA MARK
5.    MWOKI ESTHER NDINDA
6.    NGEI JOSEPH KIKOTHA
7.    NZAMBU EMILY NAOMI
8.    THEURI SAMUEL
9.    YEGON JOSHUA

PASS
1.    BII NICHOLAS
2.    CHEPKWONY DUNCAN K.
3.    KAMAU JEREMIAH
4.    KIPKEMOI SANG
5.    KULUNDU JULIUS

 

DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS STUDIES
GRADUATION 2013 LIST
CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION         
1.    ANNET ATIENO
2.    BERNARD OGOLLA ODHIAMBO
3.    BONFACE MWANIA MUTINDA
4.    CATHERINE NYAMBEKI NYABUTO
5.    DAMARIS WAWIRA KINYUA
6.    EMILY TOPISIA LEMAYA
7.    GAKII  DAMARIS
8.    GATHIGA MARY
9.    GLADYS SEIN MEPUKORI
10.    JOSHUA MUTETI MUSYOKA
11.    KAMUA JOYCE WARUIRU
12.    KUINA JUDY WANJIRU
13.    LOICE MOTEMPA NAKEEL
14.    LUCY WANJIKU GAKUNA
15.    MULI T. NGINA
16.    MUNGAI JACKLYNE WAMBUI
17.    MUSYOKA THOMAS NDONYE
18.    MUTINDA FLORENCE NZULA
19.    MUTUKU ALICE        
20.    NYAMBANE GEKONDE
21.    OGURI JESCAH
22.    OWILI OTIENO RICHARD
23.    SHAARMAKE MOHAMED
24.    SHARON CHEBET
25.    SUSAN MUTHONI NJENGA

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
26.    ABDIAZIZ OLOW ABDILLE
27.    ABDIKARIM AYAN HASSAN
28.    ADISA  JOSEPHINE
29.    ADON HASSAN MOHAMUD
30.    ALI FARAH
31.    AMOS MAYUEN BAR THON
32.    BOSOLO  FLORIDAH  SHERAN    
33.    CAROLINE C. MIBEI  
34.    CATHERINE WAIRIMU
35.    CETRICKI BULINDA IMBAYA
36.    CHENGOLI KILONZO
37.    CHESANG JUDITH
38.    ELIZABETH WAIRIMU KINYUA
39.    ESTHER BAKITI MANKONE
40.    EVANS OMBOI OKIABERA
41.    EVELYNE KINYA
42.    EZEKIEL SIPARO
43.    FAITH KIVANGA MUKAI
44.    FAIZA KHALIF
45.    FARAH SAMIRAALI
46.    FELISTUS NEKESA WANYONYI
47.    GACHAMBI  JOYCE
48.    GATWECH GACH RIEK
49.    GIBSON MUTINDA MUI
50.    GRACE KIAIKA NAILAEN
51.    HILDA KIIO
52.    HUSSEIN NUR GABERE
53.    IRIZA  VANESSA
54.    JILL NALIKA WANJA
55.    JOHNATHAN CHENGOLI         
56.    JOYCE WANGECI KARIMI
57.    KADAJI  JOSHUA  SALANO
58.    KAINGA MURATANYA DICKSON
59.    KELVIN MWENDA NYAGA
60.    KENNEDY J. USIN
61.    KILONZO  JOSEPH
62.    KIOKO CHARLES
63.    KIPLANGAT VICTOR
64.    LAWRENCE MUIRURI WAMBUI
65.    LEAH AKUMU OLUOCH
66.    LOISE MUTHONI NJENGA
67.    MALILA URBANUS MUSEMBI
68.    MARWA  MOHAMUD ROBLE                    
69.    MARY ICHARIA
70.    MARY NDUTA KAGUMO
71.    MARY TERESIA NG’ANG’A
72.    MARY WANGECI MWANGI
73.    MASESE ANTHONY ONSARIGO
74.    MAURINE  ANYENJE
75.    MBUGUA JANE WAIRIMU           
76.    MBURU ANN MUTHONI
77.    MERCY KIMUYU
78.    MICHUKI ROSE WANJIKU
79.    MINAGE HELLEN
80.    MOHAMED  HEMED  SALIM
81.    MOLIMET SAMUEL MATOPEI
82.    MPUTHIA MAWIRA
83.    MUNENEN JOHN MUITI
84.    MUORJAL BOLACHOL
85.    MURAGE LEAH WAKUTHI
86.    MURITHI LUCAS WANJOHI
87.    MUSEMBI NICHOLAS
88.    MUSEO  ESTHER
89.    MUTINDA  MUTISO
90.    MWANGI PAULINE WAMBUI
91.    MWANZIA SAMSON MUSYIMI
92.    NAOMI KWAMBOKA
93.    NDETO JAMES MUEMA
94.    NICODEMUS MUKUNI
95.    NJAMBI CHRISTOPHER KURIA
96.    NJERI  ESTHER
97.    NJONGE ELIZABETH WANGARI
98.    NYAGUNDE  DANIEL
99.    NYANGI LEOANARD
100.    NYARIKI  SARAH
101.    NYUTU CHARLES NDUNG’U
102.    NZIOKA  DOMINIC
103.    NZIOKI JOHN KIMEU
104.    ODIPO  JACKLINE
105.    OMARIBA  ENOCK
106.    OMARIBA  ERICK
107.    ONDARI PHANICE
108.    PETER MURITHI
109.    PETER WACHIRA WAITHAKA
110.    RAPAHEL MUNYASA ALWORA
111.    REGINA MULAA
112.    RODGERS NZOMO
113.    ROSE MICHUKI WANJIKU
114.    ROSE MULUKI
115.    SAID SHURE NOOR
116.    SAMSON SHAPARA SANE
117.    SHADRACK MUTISYA KIVAI
118.    SHARMAKE SAID
119.    SHEILA NALIAKA MALABA
120.    STANLEYU KATIWA
121.    SUSAN MWENDE
122.    USIN KENNEDY
123.    VETRINA NJOKI NJERI
124.    WAIRIMU CATHERINR
125.    WAMBIRI SERAH WANGARI    
126.    WAMBUA DAMARIS MBANE
127.    WANGARI RUTH KIHUI
128.    WASIKE LINDAH NAKAMI
129.    WAWERU MARTHA WANGUI
130.    WESUSA  BARASA

DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
131.    MAGERO PETER ODOUR

DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

132.    AGOLA BERNARD ODHIAMBO
133.    ATEGE  OBONDI HYNDENS
134.    BISHAR ADEN MAALIM
135.    CHIULI PHANICE
136.    EDWARD NDARI
137.    ERASTUS MUENDO
138.    EUGENE TOSELI
139.    FAITH NJIRU MUKAMI
140.    FRANCIS MUEMA MBITHE
141.    FRIDAH GACHERI
142.    GEORGE MAINA
143.    GLADYS SEIN MEPUKOR MOHU
144.    JACKLINE MORAA BUNDI
145.    JOSHUA MUSYOKA MUTETI
146.    JOYCE WAIRIMU KAMAU
147.    JUMA NEKESA
148.    JUSTUS NGETICH KIPKOECH
149.    LOICE MUTEMBA NAKEEL
150.    MAINA  MACHARIA
151.    MARY WAIRIMU KAMAU
152.    MESHACK WASILWA MIRUMI
153.    MUDAVADI S. KELVIN
154.    MUSYOKA SHEM
155.    MUTUNGA  DAMARIS
156.    NAGONDA CATHERINE
157.    NGAIRA  HILLARY AKUTE
158.    NGURE ELIZABETH WAIRIMU
159.    NYAMBEKI NYABUTO CATHERINE
160.    NZIOKA  MAKAU
161.    ODERO DENNIS OCHIENG
162.    ODUORI ANNET
163.    OMOKE  JOSHUA  OANDA
164.    OYADO SAMSON NYAMWALA
165.    PAMELA JUAM NEKESA
166.    PATRICK ANYASI
167.    PATRICK MAKAU
168.    PETER CHEGE WAMBUI
169.    RATEMO EDNAH
170.    SIMAYO PAULINE
171.    TABITHA NOROGE
172.    TOSELI EUGENE
173.    WAMBUA ELIZABETH
174.    WAMBUI  PETER CHEGE
175.    WAMBUI STELLA
176.    WAMBUYU  MERCY
177.    WASHINGTON MUTINDA
CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
178.    ESTHER NOAH
179.    IBRAHIM ALI
180.    KEMUNTO MOBEGI
181.    KIPLAGAT GUGON
182.    MBUGUA MUCHIRI
183.    MULWA JOSHUA
184.    MUNGA JACKLYN
185.    NDONYE MUSYOKA
186.    NGONDU MUTUA
187.    NZEMBI JECINTAH
188.    ODUMAH ADHIAMBO
189.    WAINAINA KEZIAH WANGUI

DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC RELATIONS
    
190.    ABDI HUSSEIN IBRAHIM
191.    AGUTU LAUREN SALOME
192.    ALENGA TRACY
193.    ALI MULKI MOHAMUD
194.    AMALEMBA SUSAN SHIDOGO
195.    ARTE  YURUB
196.    BEATRICE WAVINYA
197.    BONDO OTIENO DAVID
198.    BRENDA IRENE MUTHONI
199.    CECILIA WANGUI
200.    CHEPKORIR LILY
201.    ELEMA UMORO AMAKE
202.    EULET AWUOR ODERO
203.    FATUMA DAKANE
204.    FIONA NYAWIRA GATEI
205.    FRIDAH WAMBUI KAHIRA
206.    GATHONI ERASTUS MIGWI
207.    GECHUKI BONYAGA MIRIAM
208.    GICHIRA LILIAN WABGARI
209.    GRACE WAMBUI
210.    HALAKE  UMORO
211.    IRERI  LILIAN MUKAMI
212.    JONATHAN  NGAMI NGETI
213.    JOYCE MAJABU MUAKALA
214.    JUMA KULEWA RAMADHAN
215.    KERUBO NAOMI
216.    KIOKO WINFRED
217.    LUCY  NKATHA
218.    MAKWATTA  WINNIE
219.    MALOK BENNY AJUONG
220.    MARY  A
221.    MBERIA MUTETHIA
222.    MOHAMED FAIZA MOHAMED
223.    MOHAMED SUADA GABANE
224.    MUCHIRI GRACE WAMBUI
225.    MUKAMI NAOMI KARIUKI
226.    MUTU KELI
227.    MWANZIA  DORIS
228.    NAJMA MOHAMED HASSAN
229.    NASIMIYU  ABIGAEL
230.    NJERI BONFACE MURIUKI
231.    NJERI RUTH
232.    NTOOTO NKORISA KELVIN
233.    NUNGARI  JUDY
234.    OCHIENG FIONA ALUOCH
235.    OJIAMBO  REBECCA
236.    ORWA VERONICA
237.    OUMA WALTER JUMA
238.    PROTUS MWARO
239.    RAMADHAN JUMA KALEWA
240.    SAADA ADOW  ISSACK
241.    SOMPET  IRENE LEINA
242.    SOPHIA MUMBI
243.    WAIRIMU ESTHER
244.    WANGARI RUTH KIHIU
245.    WANGUI FAITH
246.    WERE JUDITH
247.    ZACHARIA MATIOP
248.    ZULEHKA  ALI
DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE
249.    BRIDGET NDULU MWANZA
250.    CATHERINE WANJIKU KIRAGU
251.    CELESTINE NDINDA MULI
252.    ELIZABETH NYAKIRAGI NGA’NG’A
253.    ELLEN NGATI
254.    EVANS MUTAI MAINA
255.    GLORIA LAMBISIA SIRENGO
256.    HAGGAI OKUMU MUKONYI SHIVAMBO
257.    JAMES ONYANGO WAFULA
258.    JANE MUMO MUTINDA
259.    LAWRENCE KARIUKI NDWIGA    
260.    MARY MBEKE PETER
261.    MBOYA VIOLA ACHIENG’
262.    MWANZIA HARRISON
263.    PIUS KAMAU KINUTHIA
264.    SOFIA KERUBO ONDITI
CERTIFICATE  IN BAKING  & FINANCE
265.    GIDEON TSUMA MWANZAGU
266.    JACKLINE WANJIKU WACHIRA
267.    KAMANDA JUNE
268.    KASYOKI JOHN
269.    KIBINU  CAROLINE
270.    KINOTI MIGHT FANUEL
271.    KYALO PIUS MULWA
272.    MACHARIA DICKSON KARIUKI
273.    MARION WAMBUI WANJATHI
274.    MBITHE CAREN
275.    MBURU CECELIA
276.    MIRITI LINDA
277.    MUTAKA SAITOTI
278.    MUTUKU SAIDA
279.    MUTUKU STEPHEN
280.    NGATIA PETER
281.    NJAMBI AHMED
282.    NJIRU NALEA
283.    ONGERI LILIAN
284.    WAMBUA  KAGWI
285.    WANJOHI ONESMUS MUCHUKU                        
DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE  MANAGEMENT
286.    ABDIKADIR ALI
287.    ABDIRIZAK HUSSEIN FARAH
288.    ABSHIRA ABDI
289.    AHMED FARTUU MOHAMED
290.    AKINYI TABITHA
291.    ANGELA MKALAMA
292.    ARIWO ORIGO VALENTINE
293.    ATHIANI  ABRAHAM
294.    AYOYI  GODWIN
295.    BEATRICE NJERI MUHU    
296.    BREVIN RISANJO
297.    BUOL JOHN CHOL
298.    CAROL MURUNGI
299.    CHELANGAT BRENDA TUWEI    
300.    CHRISTINE TABITHA MARIA
301.    DAHBO HASSA ALI
302.    DAHIR YASMIN YUSSUF
303.    DAU AHEU ALEU
304.    DAVID GICHANA
305.    DENNIS NJAGI MWANGI
306.    DING KATRINA
307.    DORCAS GAKII
308.    EDWIN MUTIMBA
309.    ELUSA PHANICE
310.    ESTHER KYALO
311.    FAITH NJERI GACHURE
312.    FELISTUS MUTHENYA
313.    FELIX MWENDWA K ITHOME
314.    FRANCIS MUEMA MBITHE
315.    FRED MOKERA MOCHAM    
316.    GAKII JOAN
317.    GILBERT BARASA MUTESO
318.    HAMSA IDLE OSMAN
319.    HELLEN ADOYO
320.    HUSSEIN ABDIRAHMAN DEROW
321.    IMBWAGA NICHOLAS
322.    JACKLINE WANJIKU MWENDE
323.    JAMES NAMU
324.    JANE SUAI
325.    JOHN MARY WANGUI
326.    JOHN THUO
327.    JOSEPH TINGH’A KOOL
328.    JUSTINAH KAVUTHA MUTUA
329.    KANGARA PHYLLIS NJERI        
330.     KARANJA WANGUI LYDIA
331.    KATRINA  ADAU DING
332.    KAVOCHI MERCY KEYA
333.    KHAVOKANGA IRENE MUSUNGU
334.    KIEMA ROBERT
335.    KIPLAGAT SALLY JEPKOSGEI
336.    KIPTOO  KENAN  KEMBOI
337.    KUER  BUL  ALEER
338.    KUTATA  PATRICK NJAAMA
339.    KYALO  ESTHER
340.    LAODY GASARE NYABOGA
341.    LEAH MUTHONI MWANIKI
342.    LINET KAREGY ELIAS
343.    LUCY WANJIRU KARANJA
344.    MAHAT  ABDIRAHMAN
345.    MAIMUNA MOHAMED
346.    MAINA  EVERLINE
347.    MARGARET WANJIRU KIHARA
348.    MERCY RESIATO SAKANA
349.    MURUNGI  CAROL
350.    MUTESA GILBERT
351.    MUTORO SAUL MOSES
352.    MUTUMA KABIRITHU JANICE
353.    MWANGI ELIZABETH HIUKO
354.    MWANGI MARY WANJIRU    
355.    MWANGI WINNIE WAIRIMU
356.    MWAURA ANNE NJERI
357.    NAMU  JAMES
358.    NELSON IMANI IKUZUHI
359.    NICHOLUS MUTUA MUTUNGA
360.    NIMO  ISSACK
361.    NIMO ADAN ALASOW
362.    NJUE  CAROLINE  WAIRIMU
363.    OKUMU  ANNET
364.    ORINA CHARLES OCHARO
365.    SIMIYU AGGREY MUKHEMBI
366.    SUSAN MWATHA
367.    SYOKAU  CAROLYNE  MAUNDU
368.    TERESIA NZAKWA NDAMBUKI
369.    THIONGO LYDIAH WANJIKU
370.    WANJALA ROSELINE NAFULA        
371.    NANJALA  JOY
372.    SIMIYU  JACLINE  KASITI
373.    WANYONYI  CARO  NAKHUMUCHA

CERTIFICATE IN HUMAN RESOURCE    
374.    EDWIN GICHIA
375.    HELLEN ADOYO
376.    KIPKOSGEY CHERUIYOT
377.    LENZA AUMA
378.    MUTUMA JANICE
379.    MWANGI MARY WANJIRU    
380.    NJERI ESTHER
381.    SAGINA LYLIAN ENDOVO
382.    THANGALANI  ELIUD
383.    TUNTAN DAVID
                
DIPLOMA IN SALES AND MARKETING-ICM
384.    AGNES CHERONO  KORIR
385.    ANYANGO KETURA ADHIAMBO
386.    BENSON KALOVIA MULWA
387.    CHACHA DAVID
388.    CHESEREM MIRIAM
389.    CLIFF MAKORI
390.    DAUDI KESSY
391.    DAVID CHACHA MUNAVO
392.    DEBORAH  KEMUNTO
393.    ESTHER MUTUA KALONDU
394.    FAITH MUGAMBI GAKII
395.    FELIX LIDONGE ALUNGA
396.    INNOCENT C. KESSY
397.    IRUNGU WINNIE NJERI
398.    JACKINDA ROSEMARY AKINYI
399.    JEPTOO FAITH
400.    KAMUNYU  ANNE
401.    KARANJA NJERI CAROLYNE
402.    KARIUKI  VIRGINIA
403.    KEERU CHARITY
404.    KETURA  ANYANGO
405.    KINYANJUI GAUDESIA NJOKI
406.    LIVOI SARAH
407.    LYDIAH NYAMBEKI OMENGE
408.    MACHARIA  ESTHER
409.    MAKHULO ALFRED OKUKU
410.    MARANGA PETER
411.    MIRIAM  CHESEREM
412.    MULWA  BENSON
413.    MUMBI NAOMI WARUGURU
414.    MUNYAO WINFRED NDINDA
415.    MUTHURI PETER
416.    MUTINDA JOHN NYUMU
417.    MWANGI  MARY
418.    NDUBI  PAUL ATANDI
419.    NDUNGU FAITH NJOKI
420.    NGINYO FAITH NJERI
421.    NZEEKA  MERYLYN
422.    OANDA  WYCLIFFE
423.    ODAWA  FELIX
424.    OKUKU  AFLRED
425.    ONGWESA MILKA BOSIBORI
426.    ONYANGO BONFACE
427.    RICHARD OTIENO  OMOLO
428.    SADIQ ISSA
429.    SULEIMAN ZEINAB
430.    TEDDY ODHIAMBO OKOTH
431.    TOO NEHEMIAH
432.    VICTOR OCHIENG ODWUOR
433.    WAITHAKA JENIFFER WANJIKU
434.    YULA KENNEDY NGONZI
435.    YURUP  KASIM
436.    YVONNE BERNICE ACHIENG    
437.    CHIURI MAURINE ATIENO
438.    YURUP KASSIM


CERTIFICATE IN SALES AND MARKETING-KNEC
439.    CAROLYNE KALONDO NDUMBU
440.    WAFULA  RHODA

DIPLOMA IN FULL SECRETARIAL
441.    AKISA M.LINET
442.    BELDINAH  KHATUNDI LUSWETI
443.    JEPKEMBOI LYDIA
444.    JEPLETING VIOLA
445.    LUSWETI BELDINAH
446.    LYDIA JEPKEMBIO
447.    OMIDO LINDAH MUDEIZI
448.    ADOYO SYBEL MILLICENT
449.    ALIVITSA IRENE
450.    AMUNGA JULIET WETWNDE
451.    AWIJOR MAUREEM ADHIAMBO
452.    AYORE ANNSTACIA N.
453.    BARASA N PHARSILA
454.    BEN JOYCASTER WAVINYA
455.    KABAKA BELINDA ADHIAMBO
456.    KAIBUNG'A JUSTA
457.    KINGOO NDUNGE
458.    MICHIEKA GRACE KWAMBOKA
459.    MUCHOKI MARGARET WANJIKU
460.    MUHONJA ELIZABETH
461.    MUINDI JANET NDAISI
462.    MUNUVE MONICA MUNYIVA
463.    MUNYENYI K. GRACE
464.    MUTHONI FRINDA WAIRIMU
465.    MUTUKU ANGELINE MUTHEU
466.    MWANGI TABITHA NJOKI
467.    NGARI TERESAH MUTHON
468.    NGOTHO FLORENCE WAIYEGO
469.    NJIRU EVANGELINE MUTHANJE
470.    NYABUTI L NYANG'ANYI
471.    OCHIEN'G EUNITER AKETCH
472.    SHATSIMA FAITH
473.    TUNGA MERAB ETOLA
474.    WANAIDI ABDI HUSSEIN
475.    WANGUI ANN WANJA
476.    WEKESA SUSAN
477.    WERE MILDRED ERONDE
478.    MWANGI MARY
479.    OYIERA PAULINE
480.    PAULINE OYIERA
481.    VIOLA JEPTELING
482.    FELIX KEMEI
483.    TERESIA LUDENGO
DIPLOMA IN FRONT OFFICE MANAGEMENT

484.    KAANE FLORENCE
485.    KHATETE  DIANA
486.    WAMBURA  SARAH
487.    MAKORI MORAA RAEL
488.    NDITI SARA
489.    NGEI MARY NZEMBI
490.    THIONG'O ROSE

CERTIFICATE IN  SECRETARIAL
491.    WANJIKU BEATRICE
DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS    
492.    ABDINOOR MOHAMED ADAN
493.    ACHAI  DENG BIONG
494.    ADAN DAHIR HAJJI
495.    ANOY ABDIAZIZ HASSAN
496.    ATEM AKECH MABIL
497.    ATILIA WILLIAM HAI
498.    DEKAH OGAS MOHAMMED
499.    DENG LUKA AGYYU
500.    DICKSON KITHAMA KIMATHI
501.    DOROTHY CHIENG GOMBA
502.    ENGLAN LUL ABDI
503.    HASSAN  MOHAMED AHMED
504.    IBADO ABDI DAIB
505.    JOHN MUKAMI MUGAMBI
506.    MAKHER AJALDENG GAI
507.    MENDI HAMEDA ABDULRASAU
508.    OMUSE ANTONINA
509.    PETER DENG AWAR AKOT
510.    ROSEMARY WANJIKU CHEGE
511.    SANDRA ROSLEYNE ATIENO
512.    SHIRE AHMED SHIRE
513.    SIMIYU ENOCH
514.    STEPHEN OGURU
515.    TITUS GACHERU
516.    YASIN SALAT MOHAMED

DIPLOMA IN LEGAL STUDIES        
517.    BUTRUS HESSEN
518.    DANSON NJOROGE
519.    DAVID MWANGI NYAGA
520.    DUNCAN KYALO MUUYA
521.    FREDRICK KIVUVA KIILU
522.    GIDEON KANCHORI
523.    HIRAM KIMANI
524.    IRENE AKOTH MUGA
525.    JAICCAN SANGWERA
526.    MAITHYA  SAMUEL        
527.    MAXWELL ODONGO JOHANA
528.    MONICA MATUNGA
529.    OMULEPU  BERNARD
530.    SAMUEL OGUTU MUOK
531.    SARA NJAMBI NJOROGE
532.    SIMON MAINA WAMAITHA

DIPLOMA IN PURCHASING AND SUPPLIES  MANAGEMENT

    
533.    ABDILLE MARYAM MAHAMED
534.    ABDULLAHI AHMED ISMAIL
535.    ADOW MOHMAED MADEY
536.    ALFRED MUTUA
537.    ASNET AKINYI
538.    CALLEB  MORANG’A
539.    CAROLYNE NYAMBURA PERE
540.    CATHERINE KARUNGARI
541.    CHEBET PATRICIA BII
542.    CHENONGE TITUS
543.    CHEPKEMOI SIGEI
544.    CHURA  DAMITA
545.    CYNTHIA  NTHAMBI JIMMY
546.    DALMATIUS SENOGGA
547.    DAVID GICHANA
548.    DAVID KURIA NJAMA
549.    DONALD SANDE DANIEL
550.    EAGLINE ADHIAMBO
551.    EUNICE MITEI
552.    FARDOSWA ARROW MUDE
553.    FESTUS KYALO
554.    FRANCISCA WAMBUA
555.    GALGALO KULA WAQO
556.    HASSAN OSMAN
557.    JACINTA MUTWOTA
558.    JAVINS ONYANGO ODERO
559.    JEBET LIZZY
560.    JOSEPH MBITH KANYWOKI
561.    JOSHUA MMUTHAMI MUSILI
562.    JUMA  NICKSON
563.    JUMA EUGENE ONDIJO
564.    JUSTUS MUTUA MUINDI
565.    KABURU WAIRAGU DUNCAN
566.    KAHEMBA   AMOS  MUKOPI
567.    KARANJA  ANTHONY
568.    KERIAKO MICHAEL
569.    KHALISIA  JUDITH
570.    KILONZO DANIEL MUNYAO
571.    KITI ANTONY
572.    KULA WAQO GALGALLO
573.    MARY GLORIA AWINJA AWINO
574.    MICHAEL KERIAKO KIELET
575.    MITEI EUNICE
576.    MOMANYI WILSON
577.    MUHUMED ADEN AHMED
578.    MUSAU  MIRRIAM
579.    MWANGANGI IKUTHU
580.    MWENDE EMMACULATE
581.    NANYOKE FRIDAH MARTINE
582.    NDEGE NORBERT
583.    NERU KELVIN KIRIMI
584.    NICHOLUS MURITHI MWANGI
585.    NIMO MOHAMED KAROR
586.    ODERO WILLIAM MIRUKA
587.    OGUTU VENA KERUBO    
588.    OMONDI FRED
589.    ONGERI  LILIAN
590.    OOKO AJOD ELSEBA
591.    OTIENO  ALLAN
592.    OTUVA WYCLIFFE
593.    PATRICK KAKUI NJOROGE
594.    PERE PANIN
595.    PETER OKWARO
596.    PRISCILLA CHEBOI
597.    ROBISON MUTISO MUEMA
598.    RODERICK ROTICH
599.    ROSE KISUU LONZO
600.    SAYFIDINE SAID AHMADA
601.    SIGEI CHEPKEMOI
602.    SOMANE MOHAMED
603.    TIRAS  MBURU
604.    VERONICA KALUNDE KAMANDE
605.    WAKO HABIBA WARIO
606.    WAMBUA FRANCISCA
607.    WEDDY KARIMI
608.    WERE SUSY

DIPLOMA IN SUPPLIES MANAGEMENT
609.    ALEKE EMMANUEL
610.    BIWOTT SIMON
611.    ENOCK ONGERE
612.    FUNDI DANIEL AMOS
613.    JAIRAS  MAI AVA
614.    KENNEDY MUTINDA
615.    MAKAU JOHNSTONE
616.    RINADENE MUFU FRANCOIS
CERTIFICATE IN SUPPLIES MGT –
617.    INNOCENT NYAIRO MOMANYI
618.    JEMIMAH MBANDI
619.    KIILU IRENE MUTHIKWA
620.    KIPTOO PAILLEMON RUTTO
621.    KIURA MARYLILLY MBANDI
622.    MUTHIKWA IRENE
623.    NYAANGA IRENE CHEPKORIR
624.    OGUTU BRIAN PAUL
625.     RAHEL ACHIENG  GWAYO

DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN –KNEC MODULE 2
626.    MALLIMET  BIWOT SIMION            
ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN LOGISTIC AND TRANSPORT
627.    NYAGA CONSOLATA WANGARI
628.    SAMMY KIPROP KOITIE
629.    SHEIKH ABDIKHAQ HUSSEIN.    


CERTIFICATE  IN LOGISTIC & TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT
630.    KANUKU MUTIA SAMUEL
631.    MODI OMONDI ELLY

DIPLOMA IN STORE KEEPING
632.    MUTINI SERA NZISA
633.    PATRICK WAMBUA MUSAU    
634.     ABEL NYAKUNDI OTACHI
635.    KABURI  MONICA
636.    WANJALA  JACKLINE

 

NAIROBI AVIATION COLLEGE
DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AND SOCIAL WORK
NOVEMBER 2013 GRADUATION LIST
DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
CREDIT
1.    ABDALLA FAUZIA KANINI
2.    ABDI DARROH HALIMA
3.    ABDI HAKIM MOHAMMED
4.    ABELLU MERCY
5.    ABIHAKIM MOHAMED GARAD
6.    ACHIENG SHARON
7.    ADAN MARYANN MOHAMED
8.    ADHIAMBO IRENE
9.    AGOK  AGOK JAMES
10.    AKISO SUSAN
11.    AKOLONG BOSIBORI LAURIN
12.    AKOT  PETER
13.    AKOTH EMILY
14.    ANYIETH DENG
15.    APAM JOYCE
16.    ASINA YVONNE
17.    ATIENO NANCY
18.    ATIENO OLIVE
19.    AUMA SILVIA ANDURU
20.    BUNDOTICH ELVINCE KOSGEI
21.    BUYAKI ANGELLA OMWENGA
22.    CHEMWEI BECKY JEPCHUMBA
23.    CHEPKOECH JACKLINE
24.    CHERONO BETTY
25.    EMANTHE JANET
26.    ENDOVO LILIAN SAGINA
27.    GABOW HANI
28.    GAKII CAROLINE
29.    GAKURE PURITY
30.    GURE AHMED
31.    HABIBA ADAN
32.    HASSAN ZEINABU
33.    IKUNDO SERAH NGINA
34.    KAGIRI JAMES
35.    KAIMENYI STELLA
36.    KAMANDE VERONICA KALUNDE
37.    KARANJA JACQUELINE WAMBUI
38.    KARANJA JAMES KAGIRI
39.    KARIUKI MERCY
40.    KATOOPI GABRIEL LOIPARUNI
41.    KHAYESI VALENTINE
42.    KIGIGE ANITAH GATUGI
43.    KIRAI MARGARET WAIRIMU
44.    KITONYO JACKSON
45.    KITONYO JACKSON MUSEMBI
46.    KOOL JACKLINE
47.    KOPIYO LILIAN AKINYI
48.    KURONOI CHRISTINE SENEWA
49.    LABOSO EMMANUEL
50.    LENJO TOPISTA
51.    LESINKO NKULULU ANTHONY
52.    LETOIRE STELLAH
53.    LEWERI FRANCIS LETONOI
54.    MACHUKA CAROLYN WANGECI
55.    MAINKO SILANTOI
56.    MAKORI ABEL  MAGENA
57.    MASINDE ROSEMARY    
58.    MAUNDO PATRICK
59.    MAWEN MAWIEN DUT
60.    MAYA BENSON
61.    MAYIAH MILDRED
62.    MBATHA VIRGINIA NDUKU
63.    MBINDA EVELYN MBULWA
64.    MEKUBO WINNIE
65.    MOHAMED KHALIF ABDI
66.    MOKAMBA FAINE NYAGECHANGA
67.    MOKOI JACKSON
68.    MUCHAI CAROLINE
69.    MUGABE PRAXIDES
70.    MUHAMUD MUHAMED AHMED
71.    MUIA BENARD
72.    MUIA ESTHER
73.    MUIA N. NANCY
74.    MUKOZO STEEVYA IRAGI
75.    MUKUHA KENNETH MUGI
76.    MULEKE ANNETTE
77.    MULI COSMAS WEKA
78.    MUMIAH DORICE NALE
79.    MUOKI BONFACE
80.    MUSILI SHADRACK
81.    MUSYIMI PAUL
82.    MUSYOKI RUTH
83.    MUTHOKA TYSON MUTUNGI
84.    MWADIA TITUS JIRAH
85.    MWENDE DORCAS
86.    MWOVE P. MUENI
87.    NAISIAE JOAN LETAYIAN
88.    NASRA ABDIRAHMAN
89.    NDANU TABITHA    
90.    NDEGWA ROSE
91.    NDINDA PETRONILA
92.    NGANDA ANNARITAH MBULA
93.    NJAU ANN
94.    NJIRU JANET KARIMI
95.    NYABOKE ASKAH
96.    NYAGAH  SHINAH  RWAMBA
97.    NYAMAI SALOME
98.    NYAMBEKI JERUSHA
99.    NYAYIEKA SHARON
100.    NZIOKA BONIFACE NDOLO
101.    ODHIAMBO RATENG SIMON
102.    ODUOR MORINE AUMA
103.    OGANYO MARIA NEYALA
104.    OGUTU ELVER AKINYI
105.    OKOMBO ALICE ANYANGO
106.    OLKIADO JONATHAN SAITOTI
107.    OMOLLO PRISCA
108.    OMONDI JACK OTIENO
109.    OMONDI LYDIAH
110.    OTIENO WINNIE ALUOCH
111.    OUMA STEPHEN ODHIAMBO
112.    OWINO BARACK
113.    PHARES EDWARD MURITHI
114.    PILANOI ELIZABETH
115.    SANGURA NAFULA
116.    SIMEL BONFACE
117.    SIMON LILLYANE
118.    SIMON MBITHE
119.    SIRWAKHA NELSON MANDELA
120.    SONKOI ROBINSON
121.    TACHE MIRIAM
122.    TITOYA RITA LEMAYIAN
123.    TWALA CLARA MANTAINE
124.    UBAH DAKANE
125.    URBANUS KIOKO MUTUA
126.    VELMA DIANA
127.    WAFULA EMILY
128.    WAINAINA HENRY KUNG’U
129.    WALTER  M.  NALYANYA
130.    WALUMBE CAROL
131.    WANDERA NORAH
132.    ZAINAB HASSAN
133.    ZAKIYA HAJI

DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK

CREDIT

1.    ABDIFATAH ADAN ALI
2.    ADAN YUSUF SALAT
3.    ANDISI CHRISTABEL
4.    BAHSAN MOHAMED ABDALLA
5.    KATHURE JOAN MUTEGI
6.    MABIOR GABRIEL AROK
7.    MAMAI VIOLET ASIYO
8.    MBOYA MAURINE
9.    MBURU MERCY
10.    MKAMBURI EUNICE
11.    MOHAMED  S.  AHMED
12.    MUNKASIO SIMEL BONIFACE
13.    NAFULA VALENTINE GLORIA
14.    NDUNG’U PENINAH
15.    NGUTURI GRACE WANJIRU
16.    NKUITAI EUNICE KITANKO
17.    ODHIAMBO GERALD
18.    OMAR AHMED
19.    ONDIEKI JACINTA    
20.    ONG’EYA KERUBO ALICE
21.    SHITAKWA WINNIE AMBANI
22.    SIMITA JOYCE ALINDA
23.    WEKESA MICHEAL WECHULI

DIPLOMA IN COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY

DISTINCTION

1.    NKIROTE ANN
2.    OGEMBO LILIAN AKINYI
3.    OWINY KELVIN ODUOR

CREDIT

1.    AMIDA AURA KEYA
2.    DORAH SIMON MUJA
3.    GITHINJI ANTONY
4.    GUMA WINNIE
5.    KAARI PENINNAH SAMMY
6.    KOINARI DICKSON MOPIA
7.    KUNYIHIA LILIAN NJAMBI
8.    MACHARIA ANN MWERU
9.    MUTHIANI PRISCAH
10.    MWASI NAFTALI
11.    NDEGWA ROSE WANJIKU
12.    NJOROGE SUSAN
13.    NYAKADO MIRIAM
14.    ODEDE  RITAH ANASTANCIA
15.    OMONDI  LYDIAH AKINYI
16.    OTINTA LEWIS KUMBA
17.    RONOH K. LUKA
18.    VIHENDA GETRINE AMUGUNE
19.    WAMALWA J. PETER


PASS

1.    AGENG’O NORAH
2.    MIRERA VANE

CERTIFICATE IN COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY

CREDIT

1.    KEMUNTO JACKLINE NYASAKA

CERTIFICATE IN SOCIAL WORK

DISTINCTION

1.    OBAT MARTINE OKELLO

CREDIT


2.    ABDULLAHI NAGMA SUGAL
3.    CHELANG’A KIMAIYU GEORGE
4.    CHEPKIRUI BEVALINE
5.    GATLUAK MARGARET
6.    HABIBA ADAN
7.    HASSAN FATUMA ALI
8.    HASSAN FATUMA MUHAMMED
9.    KAKENYA MIRIAM
10.    KARANJA CHRISTINE NJOKI
11.    KAREGI LUCY
12.    KARUGO JULIUS NJING’A
13.    KIBET RAEL JERUTO
14.    MACHATHA GRACE
15.    MARWA MUHAMED
16.    MAUBE BETTY
17.    MOKOI JACKSON
18.    MOMANYI MAXMILLA MORAA
19.    MUGURE FIONA
20.    MUHAMUD RAHA ABDILE
21.    MUTIO CATHERINE MUSYOKI
22.    MUTUKU FRANCIS KOKI
23.    MWACHINGA NELLY
24.    NAKUTI FARIDA
25.    NDONGE LILIAN ATEYU
26.    NGOSIA COLLINS AGENDA
27.    NJOKI ANASTACIA
28.    NJOKI SARAH    
29.    NYAKIO MERCY
30.    NYAMBURA ANN
31.    OBONYO FRANCIS SOI
32.    OLUOCH JULIUS
33.    OPERE JANE OWUOR
34.    OSEWE CHARLES OMAK
35.    SALIMA DAVID BOKE
36.    SURUM STEPHEN KILESI
37.    TSISIKA BERNADATTE
38.    UGUS MARYAN AHMED
39.    WAIRIMU MERCY NJERI
40.    WANGECI MOFFAT
41.    YAKUB MARYANN

ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN  PROJECT MANAGEMENT

DISTINCTION

1.    PHILIP KIPKEMEI

CREDIT
2.    AGANYO VIVIAN APIYO
3.    BETT RONALD
4.    CHEPCHIRCHIR HILDA
5.    KIMUYA PHILIP MUNUVE    
6.    MOSE LYDIA
7.    MUTHURA KELVIN KINYUA
8.    NAMUSOKE SHARIFA
9.    NTAOTI IMMACULATE
10.    OBIERO OSCAR
11.    ODERA EMILY WESALA
12.    OGADA DORCAS
13.    OLANGO PETER OKOTH
14.    ONYANGO BARRACK OWINO
15.    OSMAN  ELYAS
16.    SAGINA LILIAN
17.    WAITHERA ELIZABETH WANJIRU
18.    WAKO BISHIR GIRESA

PASS
1.    SAINA SAMMY


DIPLOMA IN COMMUNITY HEALTH
DISTINCTION
1.    BUNEI LEONIDA
2.    MOHAMED HAFSA MOHAMUD
3.    MOMBO LAURA

CREDIT
1.    ABDIA BISHAR
2.    ABDIFATAN AHMED
3.    ABEYI RAHMA
4.    ABSIRA ABDIRAHIM
5.    ADAN HASSAN
6.    ADAN IBRAHIM
7.    ADAN MOHAMED ISSACK
8.    ADAN SOFIA MOHAMED
9.    ANISA RASHID ABDIN
10.    BACH REBECCA
11.    EBLA ABRI MADEN
12.    FARAH IDIL
13.    GEDI ABDI
14.    KELEMPTU KENNEDY
15.    KHALI ADAN
16.    KULI FARHIA
17.    MANYUAL MOSES
18.    MAYEN SIMON
19.    MOHAMED FATUMA
20.    MOHAMED ISAAK
21.    MOHAMED SOFIA
22.    MURAGA CHRISTINE
23.    MURANGA CHRISTINE
24.    NADUDOI DAMARIS
25.    NASRA MOHAMED HASSAN
26.    NG’ANG’A ROSE
27.    NGANGA ROSE
28.    ODEYO DOROTHY  ANYANGO
29.    OMUNE EDWIN
30.    OSMAN SALAN
31.    PORMEHA RITA

CERTIFICATE IN COMMUNITY HEALTH

CREDIT

1.    AHMED NUR YUSSUF
2.    FATUMA AHMED MOOR
3.    GAIFURE LAWRENCE
4.    HABIBA ABDI
5.    HABIBA ABDI
6.    MAXWELL PAPA
7.    MUGANGI EDNA NYAWANZA
8.    NG’ARU MILLICENT
9.    OGUTU CATHERINE
10.    SAADA ABDULLAHI
11.    SHAMSA DAVID MOHAMED
12.    YUSSUF ILHAN
13.    ZEYNAB DUBUW OTHUWA


DIPLOMA IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH

DISTINCTION

1.    ABDIAZIZ MOHAMED
2.    AHMED GEDI ISMAIL
3.    RUKIA HISSEIN


CREDIT
1.    AHMED  MOHAMMED NOOR
2.    AHMED GEDI ISMAIL
3.    DEKAH H. IBRAHIM
4.    GARANE MARYAN ABDI
5.    HUSSEIN DAVID  KASSIM
6.    HUSSEIN MUHAMUD OMAR
7.    KAMONE CHARIOTE
8.    KHATRA KALIF
9.    MIKAYE ISAIAH
10.    MOHAMED ADAN HASSAN
11.    MOHAMED DEK
12.    MUTHEE PAULINE
13.    NDANU CAROLIN
14.    NGINA ALICE
15.    RAHMA MUHAMUD MOHAMED
16.    REBECA NYAN-NYOK
17.    SHIKH AMINA
18.    SILVIA TARUJ
19.    WARUINGI CATHERINE WANJIKU

CERTIFICATE IN NUTRITION AND HEALTH

CREDIT
1.    ABDULLAHI ZAINABU HALIMA
2.    AHMED NUR YUSSUF
3.    ILHAN YUSSUF
4.    LANGAT DORCAS
5.    MORANG’A  EDNA NYAWANZA
6.    NGARU  MILICENT NYAMBURA
7.    NOOR FATUMA AHMED
8.    OGUTU CATHERINE
9.    OTHUWA ZEYNAB

DIPLOMA IN HUMANITERIAN ASSISTANCE

DISTINCTION
1.    ABDIRIZAK HASSAN ABDULLAHI
2.    GAM GOP NATHANIEL
3.    GUMGOP NATHANIEL


CREDIT
1.    ABDIROTAK HASSAN


DIPLOMA IN DISASTER MANAGEMENT

CREDIT
1.     GALMA QAMPICHA
2.    ISMAHAN MOHAMED


CERTIFICATE IN DISASTER MANAGEMENT

CREDIT

1.    OLITA JACKLINE
2.    TALLAM DAISY JEBET


CERTIFICATE IN HIV/AIDS

1.    LETITIA ACHIENG
2.    ONYANGO VIVIAN ALOO


GRADUATION LIST PROVISIONAL LIST 2013
DIPLOMA IN MASS COMMUNICATION
DISTINCTION

1.    CAVIN ODHIAMBO
2.    VINCENT KEROSI
3.    TOBOSO J. STEPHEN
4.    NJIRU  SIMON  JEREMIAH
5.    KIMAIYO  CHEBET
CREDIT
1.    STEPHEN MUENDO KAWETU
2.    MURIITHI M ELIZABETH
3.    PATRICK CHERUYOT
4.    PAULINE AKINYI
5.    LENAH MAILU
6.    KEVIN OPELE
7.    MILDRED AUMA
8.    IMMACULATE K. MALEI
9.    ANDREW JUMA WANGA
10.    ARTHUR ARMSTRONG
11.    SAMUEL NDUATI MUNGAI
12.    STEPHEN RURIGI MUNGAI
13.    PENINAH MUNYIDI
14.    GODFREY BEN OCHIENG
15.    JOSEPH O. OMONDI
16.    CHISTOPHER OROBA ONSOTI
17.    LUCY. G. MUSYOKA
18.    ANGELLAH NDEGE
19.    ISAAC KARANJA
20.    KENNEDY KIIO
21.    HEZRON M. ROY
22.    AYOK CHOL AMET
23.    OSMAN HUSSEIN
24.    AYII MADUT
25.    YVONNE KATIO
26.    NELSON MWENDA PAUL
27.    MARYANN MULI
28.    AMINA IBRAHIM
29.    SYLVESTER M. KIMANTHI
30.    JEREMIAH NZAU MUMO
31.    ROSE WANJIRU KAGECHU
32.    KEEGAN ONG’OMBE
33.    FAITH M. NGUI
34.    WILKISTER KWAMBOKA
35.    SAMUEL C. MOGIRI
36.    ANDREW JUMA WANGA
37.    MARTIN MUTHEE
38.    JOSEPH MWANIKI
39.    SUSAN K. KABIRU  
40.    DOMINIC OKONYA
41.    JOSEPH ARUNDA
42.    OTIENO DORCAS
43.    ATIENO BRENDA
44.    HANNINGTON NDEDA
45.    NICHOLUS K. KIMELI
46.    ABDIRAHMAN ABASS BULALE
47.    ABDWAHID KHALIF
48.    SARAH MAPENA
49.    ERICK KHAUKHA
50.    CAROL MARETE
51.    WINNIE GATWIRI
52.    NJOKI W. STELLA
53.    SAMUEL  NYAGAH
54.    PATRICK NJUGUNA
55.    KENNEDY ODHIAMBO
56.    MICHEAL KYALO
57.    JOHN NDEGWA
58.    DENNIS MUIA
59.    SALLY MAINA
60.    MIHESO LUCY
61.    INONDA EMMANUEL
62.    OLIVE NDWIGA


63.    ALUKWE MUTANDA
64.    LINET GATWIRI KIRINYA
65.    KIPKEMBOI WALTER
66.    KIYAKA INNOCENT
67.    PENINAH NDUNDA
68.    ANNASTACIAH MWENDE
69.    JOEL KASIRIMO
70.    MAUREEN OSUMA
71.    KIDIGU   JOASH
72.    WAKHU  EVERLINE
73.    ONGUKU  JUSTUS  DINGIRI
74.    JELIMO  VIOLAH
75.    BETT  FRED  KIPRUTO
76.    CHERUTO  DEBORAH
77.    CHEPNGETICH  MILKA
78.    MALOVA  ESTHER
79.    NALIAKA  EDITH  NAVANGI
80.    NJUGUNA  C. WANGARE
81.    WAMBUI  JANE NJERI
82.    KUSAH  WINNIE
83.    BOSIRE  ORINA  VINCENT
84.    KOOME FRANKLINE
85.    KIBET  RONALD
86.    KHAYRUNNISSA  ABDIRAHAMAN
87.    KIPKEMEI  R. JONATHAN
88.    NZISA  MORRIS  JUDITH
PASS

1.    JOHN OTIENO
2.    ZAITUN OSMAN
3.    JANES  WANDERA
4.    WAHOME EUNICE
5.    SALOME MAERO
6.    KEVIN ODUOR JUMA
7.    SAMUEL MAINA
8.    ESINYON EKOROT FREDRICK
9.    PATRICK NDUNGU
10.    DICKENS LUVANDA
11.    DIANA MUSAU
12.    JUDY NJERI
13.    TABITHA OTIENO
14.    AGNES INZIANI
15.    MICHEAL POUT
16.    ALLAN NYAWARA OTIENO
17.    CATHERINE WAMBUKU
18.    KASAMBELI  BONFACE
19.    IKONYA  PENINAH  NJERI
20.    NJUGUNA SUSAN
21.    MUDI  KNIGHT
22.    KIRUI  BERNARD
CERTIFICATE IN MASS COMMUNICATION
CREDIT
1.    JEROTIN JOAN
2.    CATHRINE JAVITA
3.    VINCENT KIPNGETICH
4.    ARIBO  CHRIS
PASS
1.    MURIUKI  BRIAN  KIBUTI
DIPLOMA IN RADIO PRODUCTION & TELEVISION PRODUCTION- SPECIAL
CREDIT
1.        4855/12    AFANDE PAMELLAH


CERTIFICATE IN PHOTOGRAPHY
CREDIT
1.        4673/12    DAMARIS  MUTHONI GICHEHA

                GRADUATION LIST 2013
                 AIRCRAFT OPERATIONS DEPART MENT
                    FLIGHT DISPATCH
DISTINCTION    
1.          KATAMO GREGORY
2.          KOECH ALEX KIPKORIR
3.        MAINA  DAVID IRUNGU
4.        MOHAMMED  SAIDA
5.        MWANGI  ANDREW  KARANJA
6.          MWANGI CAROLINE
7.        MWANIKI JOHN
8.        ONDEDA ANDREW
9.        ORINA  ISAAC  MICHIEKA
10.        RUGUT  TIMOTHY  KIPRUTO

CREDIT
11.      ACHOL MOSES REBECCA
12.        AHMED SAMIR ALI
13.        ANTON DUNCAN
14.        AYOR MONICA MARIAL
15.      ISOSO DERRICK FAUSTINE
16.        JESCA KATHAMBI HARRIET
17.        KARIUKI DENNIS MUNENE
18.        KERUBO IRENE
19.        KILATYA CHRISTOPHER KIOKO
20.        KIMANI KAREN NCABIRA
21.        KINUTHIA MARK MARVIN
22.        KIPTERER BENARD
23.      KOECH TIMOTHY
24.      KOROS EVANS KIPCHIRCHIR
25.       LANGAT MOSES
26.        MACHARIA ANTHONY MBUGUA
27.        MANTHI  EMMANUEL  KILETU
28.        MATHENGE  WAMBUI PHOEBE
29.        MBUGUA CHARLES
30.        MUGAMBI FAITH GACHERI
31.        MUIYURO JOSEPH
32.        MULE  ANTHONY  MUTISYA
33.        MUMINA SIMON MUASYA
34.        MUTUA TITUS MUNYA
35.        MWENDA  ERIC MUGAMBI
36.        NZIOKA  VINCENT
37.        ODHIAMBO HARVEY
38.      ODONGO MAGDALINE
39.        OLANG’O BRENDA
40.        OMBONGI  GETRUDE  KERUBO
41.        ONDIMU LUKE OKINYI
42.        ONG’ERA KEMUNTO STELLAH
43.        OTIENO  FIONA POLLIN
44.      OTIENO STEPHEN OKOTH
45.        SIGEI  LEONARD
46.      SIMIYU WILLIAM KIVERENGE
47.        SINDANI  RAFAEL SHAMALLA
48.      SINYEI ANTHONY KEMBOI
49.      TARUS KEMBOI TIMOTHY
50.        WAICHUNGA G. PETER
51.        WANGARI BONIFACE NDIRANGU
52.        WARIA  DAVID GATORO
53.        WAWERU JENNIFER


PASS

54.        GITHAIGA MARY NJOKI
55.        NGUGI MARIA NJERI
56.        OLILO DANIEL  AYIEKO
57.        OLUCH JAMES  BARASA
58.        OTIENO  DENNIS  JUMA
59.        SANDE  DENNIS IBRAHIM
60.        YUSUF SHARIF RAGE

PASSENGER AND AIRCRAFT HANDLING
CREDIT
61.        MUSEMBI S. FAUSTINA
62.        ODINDO  SUSAN OCHIENG
63.        OGOSA NICHOLAS
64.        ORENDE MOSES
PASS
65.        IBRAHIM  ABDI HASSAN
66.        NALIANYA N. WILBER
67.        WAHOME MICHAEL

AIRPORT OPERATIONS
DISTINCTION
                  
68.        ISMAIL ALI ABEID
69.        NYONGESA STELLAH
70.        ONYANGO DESMOND
71.        OTIENO FREDRICK
72.        WACHIRA CAROLYNE


CREDIT
73.    .    LANGAT CHEMUTAI
74.    .    MUTAVA DANIE MUISYO
75.        ABDIKADIR MOHAMED
76.        ADONGO RISPER
77.           ALIER DAVID DENG
78.        ANGIYA JOAN
79.          GATHIGIA  CAROLYNE  NJERI
80.        KIGANGA KALVIN
81.          KIPLANGAT RUTH JRPKOECH
82.        MUTORO  MAUREEN
83.        NDUA IRENE NJERI
84.        NTWIGA LINUS GEDIEL
85.        NYAMBURA WILLIAM
86.        OCHIENG HEZRON
87.        OLANG’ REAGAN
88.        OMONDI VICTOR
89.        ONDARA OIROKA JUSTIN
90.        ONTITA WAROE FRANCIS
91.        ONYUKA KENNEDY  ACHIENG
92.        ORWENSE FELIX
93.        OTETE  MARIAM BARONES
94.        OTIENO GODFREY
95.          SHEILLA SEREM
96.        SILA HENRY NGUMBO
97.        TOLE MARY
98.        WAFULA  DELVIN  NANJALA
99.        YEGON MESHACK

PASS
100.    AKIJ BUSHAY JOHNY
101.    KIPRUTO DANIEL
102.    KUNGU WANGARI BETH
103.    MURUNGA KENNRDY
104.    NDABARISHYE FRANK
105.    OGUTU RACHAEL ANYANGO
106.    WANJIRU AVALEEN


AIRCARGO SERVICES
DISTINCTION
107.    CHUMBA PHILEMON
108.    ITEMBE JAMES SABAI
109.    MUTUS MOSES
110.    OLUTATWA FLORENCE ANDAI
111.    OMOLLO BEVALINE AKINYI
112.    SIBOYI GODWIN

CREDIT

113.    ACHIEGO EUNICE ACHIENG’
114.    AKINYI FLORENCE
115.    ALSEBA ONG’ONG’A
116.    ATIENO GETRUDE
117.    BISHAR ISMAIL DAUD
118.    CHEGE BRILLIAN WANJIRU
119.    JUMA FLORENCE
120.    KAMONDO SIMON KIMANI
121.    MARUBE GIDEON ORIRI
122.    MPAKA EMELDA
123.    MTENGA GLORY KANDIDI
124.    MUNENE JAMES MURIGU
125.    NYAMWARO DALFINE
126.    OKONGO CLIFFORD
127.    ONSARE CORNELIUS FORER
128.    WAMBUGU SAMUEL
129.    WANJIRA SUSAN
130.    WANJUGU CHRISTOPHER NDERITU
131.    WAWERU ELIUD

PASS
132.    ABDULLAHI MOHAMED
133.    ALLAN KORO NDIRANGU
134.    KINUTHIA HANNAH WANJIRU
135.    KISESI  STEPHEN
136.    KORIR BENARD
137.    MATUMBI WENDY GATWIRI
138.    MBALUKA MAUREEN
139.    MOHAMED HODAN AHMED
140.    MUTHOMI MORRIS
141.    NGURE KENNETH KIRAGU
142.    NJERU MAXWELL
143.    THANG’WA  CHRISTOPHER
144.    WAIRAGU DUNCAN KABURU
145.    WANJALA HENRY
146.    WANJUGU  CHRISTOPHER NDERITU

DANGEROUS GOODS
DISTINCTION
147.    BWIRE ANDREW OUNDO
148.    KIPROP GILBERT
149.    MUSEMBI RAEL KIMMY
150.    MUTUNGA BENARD
151.    NYABUTO LYDIAH NYANDUKO
152.    NYAMWE  FREDRICK
153.    ODERA CHRISPINE OLOO
154.    SETH MERCY
155.    TIROP  LOYCE  JEROTICH


PASS
156.    ASMATA ISSA
157.    ITEMBE JAMES SABUI
158.    KABIRU TITUS WANGUI
159.    KERUBO  MOSE
160.    KIARIE FRANCIS
161.    MATE IGNITIUS
162.    MOSE KERUBO NAOM    
163.    MUEMA JOAN NDUKU
164.    MURAGE WILLIAM KARIUKI
165.    MUTUA DOROTHY NDANU
166.    OKUMU BENARD OGOLA
167.    WICHABI ISAAC SUNDWA


DIPLOMA IN CARGO RATING
CREDIT
168.    LEPOSO  DORCAS  NASERIAN  
169.    OKETCH DENNIS SIMULI

DIPLOMA IN AVIATION SECURITY

CREDIT
170.    OYUGAH ALLAN
171.    NYALELE PHILEMON

GRADUATION LIST 2013
COMPUTERISED DIPLOMA  IN CUSTOMS , CLEARING AND FORWARDING
DISTINCTION     
1.    OTIENO  JOHN  BENTOZ
CREDIT    
1.    ABDISIRAT KHALIF ABDI
2.    AGNES WAITHIRA
3.    AGONDA  ISAIAH
4.    AHINGA  ISAAC
5.    AKAL  JESCA
6.    AMOS KHIRANGA KHIRACHILI
7.    BENARD  MUTUNGA ITUMO
8.    BENARD OTIENO ALAU
9.    BOAZ KIWO MARASIMIYO
10.    CALVICE OTIENO OBUORE
11.    CAROLINE NYAWIRA MUNENE
12.    CAXTON KARURI MUKUNGA
13.    CHEBET  CINDIER
14.    CHEPKIRUI  IVY
15.    COLLINS BWIRE
16.    COLLINS OMONDI ORWE
17.    CRISTANSUS BULAMI NDOMBI
18.    DANIEL MWEMBI
19.    DANIEL ODERO OYUGI
20.    EDEWA  ANTHONY
21.    EMUKOLON  STEPHEN
22.    ESTHER WACHU NGUGI
23.    FAITH CHEMUGOR
24.    FRED OGADA KISASA
25.    IMBUKA BRIGHT LUSAKA
26.    IRENE MOGERE
27.    JAMES K. MUNYAO
28.    JAPETH MUTUNGA KASYOKA
29.    JONAH SAMPEKE KILOWUA
30.    JOSEPH GICHUKI NJOKI
31.    JULIUS OMUSE
32.    KAMAU  SAMSON MWANGI
33.    KAMUA FIDEL NJUGUNA
34.    KAMUYA  RAYMOND
35.    KARANJA  CAROLYNE
36.    KAROBIA IRENE WAMBUI
37.    KAUNDA RICHARD MUTUA
38.    KENJU  MARY
39.    KENNEDY NELIAH  JOSEPH
40.    KENNEDY OMONDI MANYALA
41.    KIBOI  PHILIP
42.    KIMATHI LEWIS KIRIINYA
43.    KING’OKU  STEPHEN
44.    KINGORI ESTHER WAMBARE
45.    KINYUA  TABITHA
46.    KINYUA KENNETH
47.    KOMEN  JUDY            
48.    KURIA  GRACE NJERI
49.    KYALO  FAITH
50.    KYALO KENNEDY KIAWA
51.    LEVY  BARASA OJIAMBO
52.    LINDA NKATHA
53.    LUCY NTHAMBI MBEVO
54.    LUCY NYAMBURA KIMANI
55.    LYAKURIA  MRIHA  ANNASTACIA
56.    MAGUEK PETER MANUER
57.    MAINA ANTONY MURIITHI        
58.    MAKAU  JOSEPH
59.    MALIKA  PETER
60.    MALUKI  KELVIN
61.    MARTIN MUTUKU MATOOLE
62.    MARVIN KARANJA KIARIE
63.    MAUI  RODGERS
64.    MBAI  GEOFFREY
65.    MBATHA KISUNGU FESTUS
66.    MBAYACHA  WESLEY SHIVINA
67.    MBAYACHI  WESLEY SHIVINA
68.    MBITHI PATRICK
69.    MBUA FRANCIS
70.    MERCY MUENI SETH
71.    MOSES G. EPALE
72.    MOSES RUTH NDINDA
73.    MUATHE  PETER
74.    MUEMA MUSYIMI
75.    MUENDO   VINCENT
76.    MUENDO ELIJA MULINGE
77.    MUINDI  JUSTUS
78.    MUINGI  NICODEMUS
79.    MULI  ANNE
80.    MUMO FRANCIS MWANZA
81.    MUNENE ANN
82.    MUNGA NJUGUNA MICHAEL
83.    MUOKA  JUSTUS
84.    MUSYOKA  VICTOR
85.    MUSYOKA FAITH
86.    MUSYOKA PAUL BONFACE
87.    MUTETI  KENNEDY
88.    MUTHAMA ANTHONY
89.    MUTHIANI  SAMMY
90.    MUTHURI  DANCUN
91.    MUTUKU  STEPHEN
92.    MUTUMA SIMON CHARLES
93.    MUTUNDU  HELLEN
94.    MUTUNGA  JAMES
95.    MWANGI  WILSON
96.    MWANIKI PAUL
97.    MWASYA JOSEPHAT NDEME
98.    MWAU  JULIUS
99.    MWAURA  PERPETUAL
100.    NABWIRE  CELESTINE
101.    NAMBUBI  VINCENT
102.    NAMULANDA  CYPRINE
103.    NG’ETHE  EVANS  
104.    NICHOLAS NGILA
105.    NJAGI STEPHEN WANYOIKE
106.    NJENGA   JOHN
107.    NJERU JOHN FUNDI
108.    NJOROGE PETER MATHENGE
109.    NYALESO  MILLIGAN
110.    NYAMORI JOHN PAUL
111.    NYAMU CHRISTINE NYIVA
112.    NZIOKA  GIDEON
113.    OBITA  WILLIAM
114.    ODHIAMBO DUNCAN
115.    OGONDAH BERYL ADHIAMBO
116.    OGUMU HARVEY
117.    OHWENYA JARED
118.    OJIAMBO MICHAEL
119.    OKAYE BENJAMIN
120.    OKENYI JUSTICE
121.    OLUOCH  ISAAC
122.    OLWAL OKUMUN MICHAEL
123.    OMOLLO  ISAAC
124.    OMONDI  ALPHONSE
125.    OMONDI  BONVENTURE
126.    OMONDI ALFRED
127.    OMONYWA ZABLON ONGERA
128.    ONESMUS  KISUVI
129.    ONSONGO  PETER
130.    ONYANGO  SYLVESTER  OUMA
131.    ORINA KEMUMA NAOMI
132.    OSANO  DUNCAN
133.    OSURI AMWAYI MESHACK
134.    OTORO MERCYLINE TAAKA
135.    OWINO IRENE AKINYI
136.    OWINO TOM LUKE
137.    OWUOR  BARNABAS
138.    PESA ABUNGA ERNEST
139.    ROTICH CHEPKOECH ANN
140.    SHADRACK MUTISYA KIVAI
141.    STELLA KAVUU MAINGI
142.    STEPHEN MUNYAO MAKAU
143.    STEPHEN MUTUKU NDOLO
144.    SWALEN H. MUTUA
145.    SYENGO FREDRICK KASEE
146.    TOMNO  JOYLEEN
147.    VIVAN ACHIENG OKETCH
148.    VUSULU  MARCOS
149.    WACHIRA  STEPHEN
150.    WAMBUA  JOHN
151.    WAMBUA JOHN NZIOKA
152.    WILSON NDIRANGU MATHAI
153.    ZAHRA  DELORRIE


PASS
1.    ALOIS MUTUA DAVID        
2.    BARAKA KATANA
3.    CHRISANTUS OKUMU
4.    CHRISTINE WANJIRA
5.    ELIJAH KIONGERA
6.    GALDYS MBINYA
7.    GITONGA KENDI FAITH
8.    HASSAN ADEN
9.    KIMATHI  LEWIS
10.    KIMEU JEDIDAH MWIKALI
11.    KIMEU SHADRACK
12.    LESIRE  DANIEL
13.    LUDALO KENNETH
14.    MAINA  EDITH
15.    MAKORI  EMILY
16.    MARTIN WAWERU
17.    MARURI IRENE GATWIRI
18.    MBINDYO  TITO MARTIN
19.    MBUGUA FRANCIS
20.    MINCHA  BERNARD
21.    MIRRIAM NZELI MUTUKU
22.    MUEMA SUNGA
23.    MUIA  ROBERT
24.    MUNYEKI  ANTHONY
25.    MURANGIRI  JACK
26.    MUSAU   GLADY’S  MBINYA
27.    MUSILU SERA NDUKU
28.    MUTUKU  DANIEL
29.    MWANGI  ANN
30.    MWANGI  MICHAEL
31.    MWANGI K. SIMON
32.    MWATU JECINTA
33.    NAJMA ABDULRAHMAN
34.    NGUNGI JANET WAMAITHA
35.    NJAU ESTHER
36.    NYASIMI  KENNEDY  
37.    NZAU  PAUL
38.    OCHIENG VICTOR
39.    ODEAR EMILY WESALA
40.    ODHIAMBO KEVIN
41.    OGONJO   CAREN
42.    OJWANG  CLINTON
43.    ONDIEKO PRETTLY
44.    ONG’ANG’A  GEORGE
45.    SAINA ERICK SINGAR
46.    STEPHEN UKO
47.    WAFULA  DENNIS
48.    WAMBUA AGNES MWIKALI
49.    WAMBUGU  MARGARET  
50.    WANJOHI  LUCAS
51.    WANJOHI NIXON GITAHI
52.    WARUINGE CAROLINE
53.    ZACHARI BUNDI
54.    ZIPPORAH WANGUI MURAGURI
DIPLOMA IN CLEARING AND FORWARDING
DISTINCTION        
1.    WAFULA WEKESA SAMMY
CREDIT                                        
1.    BIWOT J. IRENE
2.    CHEMIAT  MERCY NANJALA
3.    CHEMTAI NANJALA MERCY
4.    DANCAN ODUORI JUMA
5.    LUVAI  LINET  USIDE
6.    MAMI MICHAEL OJEPAT
7.    MURITHI LUCAS WANJOHI
8.    MWANGI ANNE WANJIKU
9.    MWAURA DANIEL
10.    NJOKI MARY                             
11.    OMUTSANI BENSON
PASS        
1.    TUWEI C. ROSE
2.    WANGUI ALEX MBURU

CERTIFICATE  IN CLEARING  AND  FORWARDING
PASS
1.    OUMA  SYLVESTER  ONYANGO

DIPLOMA IN  INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT MANAGEMENT

DISTINCTION
1.    KEFA  O.  NYAKUNDI
CREDIT
1.    MALUKI   CHELLINNAH
2.    MURAGE  WILLIAM
3.    MUTHEU  KILONZO
4.    NYAMBURA  EVALYNE
5.    ODHIAMBO  KEVIN
6.    SHEUBO  SOPHIA

DIPLOMA IN SHIPPING  MANAGEMENT
CREDIT
1.    NYIRAMURATWA  CADETTE  ADRIE

 


GRADUATION LIST 2013
DIPLOMA  IN AIRLINE CABIN CREW/ AIR HOSTESS
DISTINCTION
1.    BETT  CAREN
2.    FATMA  ABDUL IBRAHIM
3.    KATHAMBI JACKLINE MWAKAVI
4.    NDIRANGU  BENSON MWANGI    
5.    OSBORN  MOSES  OWINO
6.    OUMA  CYNTHIA  EUNICE
CREDIT
1.    ABDULLAHI  LEILA
2.    ALEYO  ROSE
3.    ALFRASIANO  IMPALA
4.    AMONDI  MONICAH  AGUTU
5.    AOL  ANN LAQUANE
6.    ARAYA  ZEKARIA  SIUM
7.    ARUCHO  MERCY  ACHIENG
8.    ASIGE  SARAH
9.    ATIENO  EMMACULATE  ACHACH
10.    ATIENO  GLADY’S  BODO
11.    ATIENO SHARON
12.    ATOLWA  ANDREW  BOAZ
13.    AWAK  TABITHA
14.    AYAK  LUKA
15.    BICHAGE  JEMMIMAH  MORAA
16.    BWARI  SHARON
17.    CHEGE  JEREMIAH  MWANGI
18.    CHEPKORIR  MARGARET
19.    CHEROP  TRUPHENA
20.    CHEROTICH  VIVIAN
21.    CHORE  KIGAME  VINCENT
22.    FARDOWSA   MOHAMED
23.    FARIYA MOHAMED
24.    FUAD  NURU  MBARAK
25.    GACHERU  ESTHER  WAIRIMU
26.    GATHAYA MONICAH  WANGARI
27.    GATWIRI  CHARITY  MUTHONI
28.    GICHUI  MERCY WAITHERA
29.    GITAU  ELIZABETH NDUTA
30.    GULILAT  LUCY
31.    HALAKE  FRANSISCA  QABALE
32.    INGOSI  MARY ASSUMPTA
33.    IRADI  CAROLYNE
34.    IVY  MUTHONI NJOKI
35.    JARSO  ALI  AISHA
36.    JOMO  JOYCE  AKINYI
37.    KABALA  ELIZABETH  NAKHULO
38.    KABAYA  LILIAN  NTINYARI
39.    KABOGA  MERIOTH
40.    KAGENDO  DORIS  MARIMI
41.    KAIMENYI  KABURU
42.    KAKUYE  JOSPHENE  DORCAS
43.    KAMAU  IRENE  WAITHERA
44.    KAMAU JUDITH WANJIRU
45.    KAMAU RUTH WACERA
46.    KAMINI  RENAH  KASIMBI
47.    KAMZEE  BISMARK  MERINGOR
48.    KANG’ETHE  LOISE
49.    KAPERE  TREZA  ADHIAMBO
50.    KARING’U   K.  ELLENA
51.    KARINGE  CAROLYNE  WAMBUI
52.    KARIUKI  RUTH  MOSES
53.    KARUNGU  JEFFERSON
54.    KAUR  JASKIRAT
55.    KAVIVE  WILLIAM RITAH
56.    KAVOJI  FAITH  AKEVERE
57.    KENDUWO  JULIE  CHEPKEMOI
58.    KESILET  MOUREEN  WANJIRU
59.    KIBEYA  CATHERINE JEHANDA
60.    KILEMI MIKE MUTIGA
61.    KIMANI  GRACE  WANGUI
62.    KIMEU  JANE NGOKI
63.    KINUTHIA  WAITHERA
64.    KINYUA  GRACE
65.    KIPLAGAT  NEEMA  CHEBET
66.    KIPTOO  EDWIN  RUTO
67.    KIRAITHE  JEMMIMAH  MUKAMI
68.    KORO  VIOLA  JEPCHIRCHIR
69.    KOSKEI  ALICE  CHEPNG’ENO
70.    KULE  O.  COMOLO
71.    KWAMBOKA  EMMA  OTIENO
72.    KYALO   CATHERINE MUTHU
73.    LAGAT  VIOLAH
74.    LAURA  KACHE
75.    LEMECK TERIAN  ZIPPORA
76.    LEPOSO  CATHERINE KORAN
77.    LIBESSE  KATHERINE  INDIADZI
78.    LIPUKA   MARTHA  WANJIRU
79.    LOLII  DAISY
80.    LUMUMBA  IVY NAWATE
81.    LUSWETI  MILLICENT  ANN
82.    MAINA  BEATRICE MUTHONI
83.    MAINA  MARY  NJERI
84.    MARANGU  JOY MWENDE
85.    MARIANA  PETER
86.    MASHAYO  ANNASTANCIAH  SAKIMBA
87.    MBULWA  IRENE NZIOKA
88.    MBURU  PENINAH WANJIKU
89.    MBUYA  SHARON  CLARA
90.    MIDEVA  GEORGIN A OLOME
91.    MOHAMED  ABDIAZIZ
92.    MOHAMMED  HASSAN  NASSIM
93.    MOKORO  RUTH
94.    MOLU  BAHATI  ABDI
95.    MUCHAI  JOHN BOSCO
96.    MUDOGO  MARY AWIR
97.    MUEMA  GEOFFREY  MUSEMBI
98.    MUGASIA  MAXIMILLA
99.    MUGO KAREN  WANJIRU
100.    MUGUNA VALENTINE  AMONDI
101.    MUNGA I  EUNICE   WANJIRU
102.    MUNGAI DAMARIS  WANGUI
103.    MUNYAO   MBULA JEMIMAH
104.    MUNYOKI  BERNARD
105.    MUNYWOKI  DAMARIS
106.    MURIGI  MERCY   MUTHONI
107.    MURUGI  MERCY
108.    MUSALIA SHEILA  KAGONYA
109.    MUSAU  FAITH  MINOO
110.    MUSE  ROSE
111.    MUTEMI CAROLYNE MULI
112.    MUTESHI  JOCELYNE
113.    MUTHEU  MUSYIMI
114.    MUTHEU  TABITHA THOMAS
115.    MUTHURI  BANCY  KANANA
116.    MUTINDA  DANIEL NZIOKI
117.    MUTINDA  KENNEDY
118.    MUTUA  ELIZABETH  NJOKI
119.    MUTUA  FRIDA
120.    MWACHITI  M. MARY
121.    MWANA  MAKELEMU  MAYUNGA
122.    MWANGANGI  CHRISTINE WAVINYA
123.    MWANGI  ELIZABETH NYAMBURA
124.    MWANGI  SHELMITH WAMBUI
125.    MWANGI JACKLINE
126.    MWENDE  CAROLYNE
127.    MWENDE  SARAH
128.    MWENDWA  JOSEPH  MUTUKU
129.    MWIHAKI  CAROLYNE  KABUGI
130.    MWIHAKI  ESTHER  MURUGA
131.    MWIHAKI  NANCY  NJERI
132.    MWIKALI  CECILIA
133.    MWILU  VICTOR
134.    NABUKEERA  SOPHIA
135.    NAMATOME  JOANITA
136.    NAMUGAYA  BRIDGET
137.    NAMUGENYI  DARLISON  RITAH
138.    NASUBO  IRENE  SUSAN
139.    NDIEMA   PHANICE
140.    NDINDA   MAGDALYNE  NTHUSI
141.    NDOLO  IRENE  MUNYIVA
142.    NDUGWA  SARAH MUSYONI
143.    NDUKU  MICHAEL  SOPHIE
144.    NDUNG’U  SERAH  WANJIKU
145.    NDUNGI  ANN
146.    NDUNYU  BRENDA  NYAGUTHI
147.    NG’ENO  DENNIS  KIPKOECH
148.    NGANG’A  EDWIN  THAIRU
149.    NGARI  HANNAH  WANJIRU
150.    NGETHE  SARA  WAMUMU
151.    NGIRI RHODA  KWAMBOKA
152.    NILMA  MALIKA  KHAN
153.    NJIHIA  JACKLINE  NJERI
154.    NJOROGE  GLADY’S
155.    NJOROGE  KEN MBURU
156.    NJOROGE  MARGARET
157.    NJUGUNA  ANN WANJIRU
158.    NJUNG’E  NANCY  WANJA
159.    NKATHA  BETH  KITHINJI
160.    NKATHA  JACKLINE  KAMAU
161.    NTHENYA  .W.  EUNICE
162.    NTHENYA  SALLY  AMROSE
163.    NTHENYA  SALLY  AMROSE
164.    NYABWONDA  FLORENCE
165.    NYAMBEKA  MARUBE  EUNICE
166.    NYAMILA  JANET  ATIENO
167.    NYANG’AU  VERA  FRED
168.    NYOKABI  VIVIAN  GATHIGA
169.    OCHIENG  ALPHINE  OTIENO
170.    ODHIAMBO  CYNTHIA
171.    ODONGO  MOUREEN  ACHIENG
172.    OILE  ELSIE AKINYI
173.    OINYIAKU  SYLIVIAH SIPILON
174.    OJOWA  CLARE  AKELLO
175.    OJULU FESTUS
176.    OKEBE EUNICE  ACHIENG
177.    OKUKU  STEPHEN  OTOTE
178.    OKUTA FLORENCE AWINO
179.    OLIMA  RACHAEL  AKINYI
180.    OLIVE  WAIRIMU  NJERI
181.    OLOO  NANCY  ADHIAMBO
182.    OLUNGA  MIRIAM  AWUOR
183.    OMOLO  ROSELINE ACHIENG
184.    ONYOR   ROBINA  ANYANGO
185.    OSBORN  MOSES  OWINO
186.    OTIENO  BETH ACHIENG
187.    OTIENO  DIANA
188.    OTIENO ANN AKOTH
189.    OUMA  JEFFER  ALUOCH
190.    OWINO   LAVENDER  ADHIAMBO
191.    PARMAR  DRASHTI  PRAFUL
192.    PHILOMENA  WANJIKU  MUNENE
193.    RAGALO  CYNTHIA  DORAH
194.    RITAH  NYANGWESO
195.    SAID  MARIAM  WANJIKU
196.    SAIDIA ROBA GUYO
197.    SHITANDI  SARAH
198.    SIMIYU  LAURA  NAMAROME
199.    SIMIYU  STELLAH  NEKESA
200.    SORO  DOROTHY AKINYI
201.    THIONG’O  TERESIA WANGARI
202.    UMUTONWASE  LYDIAH
203.    WAINAINA  JANE
204.    WAINAINA  JOAN  WANJIRU
205.    WAINAINA  ZAKAYO  NJOGA
206.    WAIRERA  BEATRICE  NJERI
207.    WAKHUSAMA  GRACE  MULIEYI
208.    WAMAITHA  MARYANNE  MBIU
209.    WAMBIRI  EMMANUEL  KAMIRI
210.    WAMBUA  RUTH  MUTHEU
211.    WAMBUI  STELLA  NYAMIRA
212.    WAMBUI  VERONICA  ANTONY    
213.    WANDIA  MARYANNE THYAKA
214.    WANGARI  ANN WACHIRA
215.    WANGECHI  SHANICE GICHURU
216.    WANGUI   DORIS  WERU
217.    WANGUI  CATHERINE
218.    WANGUI  LILIAN  WANJIKU
219.    WANGUI  LINCOLN  YVONNE
220.    WANGUI  MARTHA  MWITHIGA
221.    WANGUI  NANCY  NDINDI
222.    WANJA  SARAH  NDUNG’U
223.    WANJIKU  ANN  WANJIRU
224.    WANJIRA  N. PATRICK
225.    WANJIRA  TABITHA
226.    WANJIRU  LILIAN
227.    WANJIRU  VANESSA WAIRIMU
228.    WANJIRU CAROLINE NJERI
229.    WANZA  MAUREEN
230.    WAWIRA  CHRISTINE
231.    YUNUS  SADIK JAMIL

PASS                                    
1.    AMBOGO . O. TIMOTHY
2.    CHEPKOECH  TRACY
3.    CHEPKOECH  VIGOTHY
4.    DHEKA  ZAINABU  HUSSEIN
5.    GACHANJA  CHARLES  WAMUYU
6.    GITIA  RUTH  WAMBUI
7.    IRUNGU LUCY  NDUTA
8.    KAGUTHI  NJAMBI
9.    KAUTHAR  OMAR  YUNIS
10.    KIMANI  MONICA NYAMBURA
11.    KIOKO  PRISCILLA  NDUNDA
12.    KIROKET  ROSE
13.    LORENZA MWENDE JANET
14.    LYMO NATALIA  FELICIAN
15.    MARANGI  JOY  MWENDE
16.    MOSHI  REBECCA
17.    MUDZO  AMINA
18.    MUENI  GABRIEL  NAOMI
19.    MUGO  VERONICA  WANGARI
20.    MUSILI  TECLA  KALUKI
21.    MUSYIMI  VIRGINIA  MUTILE
22.    MUTUGI  CATHERINE  WANGUI
23.    MWALUDA   ELIZABETH TALU
24.    NANDUTU  JANET
25.    NYAMBURA  .N. JOYCE
26.    ODERO  IMMACULATE AKOTH    
27.    ONDIKO  PRETTLY KUYA
28.    OTIENO  ELIZABETH ATIENO
29.    OUMA  ROBERT OKUMU
30.    POTEPA  PATRICIA  MOSEKA
31.    PSITET  CHEPTINDA  CYNTHIA
32.    WAITHERA  RABAB
33.    WANGARI  GRACE
34.    WANGECI  CAROLYNE
35.    WANGUI  EVA MWANGI
36.    ZAM  ZAM GALM  JARSO
            
DIPLOMA IN TRAVEL AND TOURISM LEVEL 1 (FOUNDATION)
    CREDIT                 
7.    ABUNA  KENNEDY  OKOTH
8.    ACHACHI  MIKE KIRIAMA
9.    ADHIAMBO VALARIE YOYA
10.    ADIE  A  EVERLYNE
11.    AGOI  BRIDGET  KAVETZA
12.    AKOLO  DORCAS  FAITH
13.    ALI  IBRAHIM  ISSACK
14.    AMANDA  DAISY WANGARI
15.    AMINA  BADIR  ABDALLA
16.    AMOLLO  RAPHAEL  PETER
17.    ANDATI  LYDIAH
18.    AUMA  DEBORAH  LIZZY    
19.    BARASA  DAVIS  MAKHANU
20.    CHERUTO  NAOMI
21.    DENG  REBECCA  ABUL
22.    EMURUGAT  PATRICK
23.    GACHERI PHYLLIS
24.    GATHAIYA  JOHN WAMBUIYA
25.    GATHONI  JANE  M.
26.    GATUMBI  JAMES WAMBUGU
27.    GITAU  GEORGE  WANJIKU
28.    INGUNENE  ELIZABETH
29.    JEPCHUMBA  STELLA
30.    JUMA  AKINYI  PAULINE
31.    JUMA  EVERLINE  AKEYO
32.    KABURA  MARGARET  
33.    KAGOCHA  CHARITY  WANJIRA
34.    KAMAU  IRENE  WANJIKU
35.    KAMAU  MARY  MBERE
36.    KAMAU  MELANIE WAMBUI
37.    KAMAU  PAUL
38.    KAMAU  PAULINE  MWANIKI
39.    KAMAU  SUSAN WANJIRU
40.    KAMAU  VIRGINIA WANJIRA
41.    KANANA  DOLLY
42.    KANANU  REGINA
43.    KANDIE  PHILIP  KOSGEY
44.    KANERU  SIMON  MAGDALENE
45.    KARANI  K.  EMMA
46.    KARANJA SIMON NJOORA    
47.    KARIUKI  DOREEN  NJOKI
48.    KATTY CAROLINE JOSEPH
49.    KHALISIA EMMANUEL
50.    KHAMBAHAI  UMMASALAMA
51.    KHAN  FARAH
52.    KIARIE   ESTHER  NJERI
53.    KIARIE  GRACE  WAKONYO
54.    KIBIRITI  MARY NJERI
55.    KIENDI  WINFRED  WANJIKU
56.    KIMANI  NANCY
57.    KIMEU  GEOFFREY  MUSYOKA
58.    KIMIRI  MERCY  NJUMBI
59.    KIMOTHO  FRIDAH  WANJIKU
60.    KIMUTAI  JIMMY
61.    KIPKOECH  DENNIS NG’ENO
62.    KIRIKA  KARIUKI  DENNIS
63.    KIRUI  MERCY  CHEROTICH
64.    KIUNA  TERESIAH  WANGUI
65.    KIVULI  V.  NICKSON
66.    KOECH  FELIX  KIPLIMO
67.    KONGOLO ROSELYNE KHATHIKA
68.    KOOME  CLIFFORD
69.    KORIR  SALLY
70.    KYALO  CHRISTINE NTHAMBI
71.    LENKUPAE  FRANCIS
72.    LIHANDA  MEVIS SHIVERENJE
73.    LINDA  N. MATILDA
74.    LUETH CHAR DANIEL
75.    LUL  SARAH
76.    MACHARIA  FAITH  WAIRIMU
77.    MACHARIA  MARY  WANJIRU
78.    MACHARIA  MARYAN
79.    MAINA  EMILY WAIRIMU
80.    MAINA  KAGOTHO
81.    MAINA  PAUL
82.    MAKOKHA  SYLVIAH
83.    MAKORI  LYDIAH
84.    MALIPE  JUDITH
85.    MALONZA  RUTH
86.    MARETE  JENNIFER
87.    MASSAWA  GLORY  JONES
88.    MATICHA  DOUGLAS  MAINDI
89.    MATUNDURA  REBECCA BARBARA
90.    MBAU SIMON  NDUNG’U
91.    MBITHI  ONESMUS  MWANZUI
92.    MBOGO .W. TERESA
93.    MBUGUA  JACKLINE
94.    MBURU  ANN  MUTHONI
95.    MMBOGA  IVYNE
96.    MOHAMED   LEILA  SHAFI
97.    MOHAMED  ZULLY  ALI
98.    MOI  DORINE CHEBET
99.    MOKAYA  PHINIC  BONARERI
100.    MORAA  LUCY  ATAMBO
101.    MUCHIRI  LILIAN WANGUI
102.    MUGANDA  VIVIAN
103.    MUGIA  JANE GATHONI
104.    MUIRURU  MAXWELL MWANGI
105.    MUKAMI  JANEROSE
106.    MULINGE  DIANA  NGINA
107.    MURITHI  ESTHER WAIRIMU
108.    MUSYOKA  AGNES  MUENI
109.    MUSYOKA  ESTHER  KYAMBI
110.    MUSYOKA  GIDEON   NZIOKA
111.    MUSYOKA  MARTIN  KIMUNYA
112.    MUSYOKA MARTIN MULANDI
113.    MUSYOKI  CAROLINE  WACHU
114.    MUSYOKI  SOLOMON  MUTUA
115.    MUTHEMBWA  AGNES  MUSYOKA
116.    MUTHEU  JACINTA MUTHAMA
117.    MUTHIKE  LILIAN WAIRIMU
118.    MUTINDA  M. BETTY
119.    MUTUKU  DAVID  MUMO
120.    MUTUMA  FAROUK  MUTHEKA
121.    MWANDAGHA  ELIZABETH
122.    MWANGI  EVA  WANJIRU
123.    MWANIKI  TITUS  MUTUI
124.    MWAURA LYDIAH WANJIRU
125.    MWAZO  LEONARD  MWAKATI
126.    MWIKALI CYRENE NZULA
127.    MWIRIGI  .K. DORINE
128.    NAISENYA  JOSEPHINE  SHILATO
129.    NAMENYA  MONICA
130.    NDANU  BENJAMIN  ASHA
131.    NDANU  BENJAMIN  ASHA
132.    NDERI  DENNIS  WAIRAGU
133.    NDERU  JANE WANJIRU
134.    NDIRANGU DAVID  THEURI
135.    NDONYO  GRACE  WACHUKA
136.    NDUNG’U  AGNESS  NYAMBURA
137.    NDUNG’U  JOYCE  NYAMBURA
138.    NDUNGE  ROSE  MUMO
139.    NG’ENO  EVANS  KIPTOO
140.    NGATIA  TERRY KIMATHI
141.    NGERE  KAREN AWINO
142.    NGUGI  DORREN
143.    NGUGI  MARTHA  WANGUI
144.    NGUNDO  GIDEON  MULWA
145.    NJEHIA ANN MUTHONI
146.    NJERI  ESTHER
147.    NJERU PAMELA MUKAMI
148.    NJIHIA  DAN  MACHARIA
149.    NJOROGE   PAUL CHEGE
150.    NJOROGE  MARGARET WANGECI
151.    NYABONYI  VANE
152.    NYAGUTHI  ELIZABEETH NYAMBURA
153.    NYAKUNDI  MERCYLINE
154.    NYAMAI  BRENDA
155.    NYANGWESO  ROSELYDAH ONENAH
156.    NZILANI  CAROLINE  NZOKI
157.    NZIOKA  DAMARIS  SYOMITI
158.    OBONG’O  JOSEPH OTIENO
159.    OCHENDO  LYDIA KEMUNTO
160.    OCHIENG  RODNEY  KINGS
161.    ODERA  PATRICK  LIGHTONE
162.    ODHIAMBO SHARON ATIENO
163.    OGENGO  SYLVIA  ACHIENG
164.    OGETO  LESLEY KEMUNTO
165.    OMAR  JAMILA  MAIMUNA
166.    OMOLLO  MARGARET  AKOTH
167.    OMONDI  DAVID  ONYANGO
168.    OMONDI  MIRRIAM
169.    OMWEBU  JOSIAH  OMABANE
170.    OMWENGA  MICHAEL
171.    ONYANGO  EVANS  WANDERA
172.    ORENDE ESTHER MAKUNGU
173.    OSEWE  BEATRICE  AKINYI
174.    OTIENO  MARYANN  ATIENO
175.    RAZIA  MOHAMMED  HASSAN
176.    RUGURU  POLLY  MUTHONI
177.    SALIM  OMAR  RAMADHAN
178.    SAMUE  KIMANI  WANGUI
179.    SERONEY  I.  JOAN
180.    SIMINTEI  JEREMIAH  LETOLYO
181.    TALU  NAOMI  SHARON
182.    THUKU  MARGARET NJOKI
183.    WACHIRA  BENSON  NJOROGE
184.    WAHITO  MILKA WAMBUI
185.    WAMBUA  EVANS
186.    WAMBUA  JOHN  NZOLE
187.    WAMBUI  ROSE MUTHONI
188.    WANGECI  MONICAH  WAIRIMU
189.    WANJALA  ROSE
190.    WANJIKU  JOAN  WANGUI
191.    WANJIRU  ANGELA  NJOKI
192.    WANJIRU  PAULINE
193.    WANJOHI  JANE  WANJIKU
194.    WANJOHI  SIMON MACHARIA
195.    WAWERU  RAHAB WAMBUI
196.    WAWERU  SALOME  WAHU
197.    WAWERU  STEPHEN KABERA
198.    WAWIRA  KALLEN NJAGI
199.    WEGA  ALEX
200.    WEKESA  ESTHER  NAFULA
201.    WEKESA  MIKE BULETI
202.    YUSUF  SANTU  ADENY
203.    ZUBEDAH  MAUREEN JULIUS    
204.    ZULEKHA  MOHAMED  SORA
PASS
1.    BOSIRE  OSCAR  ONDITI
2.    GWETEKA FLORA IMBUHIRA
3.    KAMAU  BONIFACE
4.    KISAKA  CELON  LUL
5.    KUNIKINA  WILKISTER  DINAH
6.    MBUGUA  JANE WANJIRU
7.    MUKIO  FAITH  MWENDE
8.    MUKIO  FAITH  MWENDE
COMPUTERISED  DIPLOMA IN AIR TRAVEL OPERATIONS  1
DISTINCTION
                            
1.    KITAVI JUNE MBITHE        
2.    KURIA  MARTHA
       CREDIT    
1.    ACHIENG  MAY
2.    ADAN YUSRA  HUSSEIN
3.    ADERO  SUSAN
4.    ALOLO  FAITH  ACHIENG
5.    BUNYASI  EVERLYNE  AKUMU
6.    DEBBY CHEPKORIR BETT
7.    EDIN KHALINDA  NUROW
8.    ESILABA JOSPHINE IMINZA
9.    FARHIYA  ABDULLAHI   ALI
10.    FATUMA  HASSAN  ABDALLA
11.    FATUMA IBRAHIM TURA
12.    IBRAHIM  ADEN
13.    JOSEPH  NAOMI CHWE
14.    JUMA  FLORENCE  APIYO
15.    KAGWIRA  CAROLINE  ALLAN
16.    KARANJA  ANNE  WANJIKU
17.    KERUBO ROSELYNE MOGUSU
18.    KIDIST  ASHENAFI  BERHANU
19.    KIDIST  DAMESSA DEBELE        
20.    KIMWANA  ANNE  EDDAH
21.    KIPTEK  AMOS
22.    MAJOK  ACHUL MARUR
23.    MALIMU MALIKA MARU
24.    MATHU DORCAS WAIRIMU
25.    MBAABU  CAROLINE KAWIRA
26.    MBITHE BRIDGET NGAO
27.    MBUGUA ABDULATIF ISSA    
28.    MOMANYI BRENDA KERUBO
29.    MUCHANGI  CAROLYNE  WAIRIMU
30.    MUGO  SARAH NJERI
31.    MUNUVE  MINOO
32.    MUSANGI  FAITH
33.    MUSEMBI FIONA WHITNEY
34.    MUTEGI  DIANA WANJIRU
35.    MUTHIKE  FAITH JOEL
36.    MUTHINA RUTH MWENDE
37.    MUTUA SAMUEL  GLADYS
38.    MUTUGI  CLEMENT
39.    MWALUKO MICHAEL MUTISYA
40.    NAIMO  HUSSEIN
41.    NDELE  LINDA
42.    NDUNG’U ELIZABETH WAMBUI
43.    NGARI  MARTIN MURIMI
44.    NILLA  WAMBUI  NDUNG’U
45.    NJERU JOHN MARK
46.    NJERU MARY KARIMI
47.    NJOROGE ANTHONY NDONYO
48.    NYAGAH ANITA  MWENDE
49.    NYAWIRI  COLLINS TUKIKO
50.    NZOKA  NORAH MWINZA    
51.    OBALLA ROSE HARRIETA
52.    OCHANDA EVANS NYAMBARIGA
53.    OKUTO QUINTER AUMA
54.    OLIVIA  WAMBUI  GITAU
55.    OMACHI  SALOME  MERCYLINE
56.    OMON  WINNIE AUMA
57.    OUMA SUSAN ADERO
58.    SAINA  VICKY        
59.    WAFULA  DENNIS  LIVASIA
60.    WAIRIMU SARAH WANJIKU
61.    WAMBUA  EMMUNUEL NTHUMO    
62.    WAMBUI  ELIZABETH NJENGA
63.    WANJAU ROSE NYAWIRA
64.    WANJIKU  MARGARET WANJIRU            
65.    YVONNE  WANGECI  MWANGI


 PASS    
1.    AKIBA DOROTHY ISIGI
2.    HAMIDI  IBRAHIM ALI    
3.    MALUMBE MILRED AYUKO
4.    SAKWA GODFREY  CHUMBE
DIPLOMA IN  AIRTRAVEL  OPERATIONS 2 ( CONSULTANCY )
DISTINCTION                 
1.    MATANO KALAMA .F.
2.    MAUKI  ISAAC NJERI
CREDIT
1.    BOINA SARAHANI
2.    CHEGE  DAISY  AMANDA
3.    GACHERU  KEVIN  NYAMBURA
4.    GIKONYO  MARY  MWENDE
5.    HELLEN  MUTHONI  KINUTHIA
6.    JOHN  M. FLORENCE
7.    KAMUNDI DOREEN GACHERU
8.    KANGI  WAMBUA CATHERINE
9.    KEBATI  FELISTER MORAA
10.    KHADIEVI   TETRILIAN
11.    KIDIST DAMESSA  DEBELE
12.    KIDIST DAMESSA  DEBELLE
13.    KURIA  KEVIN  NJERI
14.    LIBAN  SAWZAN        
15.    MAKUMI  PURITY  MUTHONI
16.    MALUMBE  MILDRED  AYUKO
17.    MALUMBE  MILDRED AYUKO
18.    MARUBE GIDEON ORIRI
19.    MATHEKA  PHILIP
20.    MBAU  SIMON   NDUGU
21.    MIGWI  LISPER  NGENDO
22.    MUGO  SARH  NJERI
23.    MUINDI  KELVIN MUTISO
24.    MUKAMBI  TERRY  ACHOLA
25.    MUKIRI  CHRISTINE    
26.    MUNANY’E  FAITH MUTINDA
27.    MURITHI  FAITH MUTHONI
28.    MUSYOKA  M.  AGNES
29.    MUTEGI  DIANA  WANJIRU
30.    MUTHIKE  LILIAN  WAIRIMU
31.    MUTUNGA  BONIFACE    
32.    MUTUNGA  BONIFACE  NGONZI
33.    MWANIKI SAMUEL NGARI
34.    MWANZA EMMANUEL KYALO
35.    MWINZA  NORAH  NZOKA
36.    NASHIPAE  MARTHA
37.    NDIRANGU  DAVID
38.    NDIRANGU  DAVID    
39.    NDOLO  VERONICA  LOICE
40.    NDOLO  VERONICA LOICE
41.    NGAO  BRIDGET  MBITHE
42.    NGIGI  SARAH  WAMBUI
43.    NIMMO  ABDINOOR  KALLA
44.    NJAGI MAUREEN  MWENDE
45.    NJAGI MAUREEN MWENDE
46.    NJEIHIA  ANNE  MUTHONI
47.    NKONGE MAUREEN  NKATHA    
48.    NUNDU  LYDIAH  MULANDI
49.    OCHIENG MERCY AWUOR
50.    OMBONYO  PENINAH  OMENGE
51.    OPIYO  NANCY AKINYI
52.    OTIENO  ALBERT ADUMO
53.    OTIENO  BELINE  AKOTH
54.    OTIENO  BENJAMIN
55.    SAID  SAYFIDINE  AHMADA
56.    SAKA  LYNTER  AWUOR
57.    SHILALO   JOSPHINE  NAISENYA
58.    WACERA  TERESA  MBOGO
59.    WAMBUA  EMMANUEL  NTHUMO
60.    WAMBUA  EMMANUEL NTHUMO
61.    WAMBUI   PHARIS  JOYCE
62.    WANJIKU MARGARET
63.    WANJIKU MARGARET WANJIRU
64.    WAWIRA  KALLEN
65.    WEKESA  MIKE BULETI
66.    WEKESA MIKE BULETI
67.    WETEGA  FLORA  IMBUHIRA
68.    WOTHAYA  TABITHA
PASS        
1.    CHEGE  BRIAN  MUKIRI
2.    GACHERI  DOREEN KAMUNDI
3.    GACHERI  PHYLIS
4.    GACHERI  PHYLIS
5.    GICHINI  ELIZABETH  MUTHONI
6.    KIGI  CHARITY WAMBUI
7.    KIIGI  CHARITY  WAMBUI
8.    KOWOO  SANDRA  ABETH
9.    MARIAM  MOHAMMED
10.    MOHAMMED  MARIAM
11.    MUGURE  LEAH  KARUA
12.    MUGURE  LEAH KARUA
13.    MUKIRI  BRIAN CHEGE
14.    MWANGI DANIEL NDIRANGU
15.    MWANGI PATRICK MURIGI
16.    NDIRANGU  DANIEL MWANGI
17.    NYANGWESO ROSELYDAH
18.    ONENAH  ROSELYDA  NYANGWESO
19.    SYENGO  FREDRICK  KASEE
20.    WAIRIMU SARAH  .W.
21.    WANJIKU SARAH  WAIRIMU
22.    WARINGA EMMAH KIMUNYI
23.    WEKESA  J. WASWA
24.    WEKESA JOHNSON WASWA
25.    WENDO  FESTUS  MUDOGO
DIPLOMA IN AIR TRAVEL OPERATIONS (LEVEL 3)
CREDIT
1.    EPRONG  .I.  VIOLET
DIPLOMA IN TOUR GUIDING  AND  ADMINISTRATION
DISTINCTION
        
1.    MWENJE  DORSILLA  OMINWA                    
CREDIT            
2.    ABUYA  SAMSON  .O
3.    ALI  OSAMN FERUZ
4.    AUMA  LENZA
5.    BENJAMIN KIRANT KIOK
6.    CHANZU  ALLAN  AGESA
7.    CHEPKORIR GLADYS
8.    DUNCAN  LETOIRE KURIYO
9.    GITAU  ANTHONY  MATHENGE
10.    GITONGA  ANTHONY  MURITHI
11.    HASSAN LUCY NJOKI        
12.    KAGENDO  STELLA
13.    KAMAU  KENNEDY  KIRONJI
14.    KAMAU  NATALIE  WAHU
15.    KARIMI  JESSICA
16.    KARIUKI  ANNIE MUTHONI
17.    KARUMBA  ROSEMARY NJAMBI
18.    KAUMBUTHU  MORRIS KINOTI
19.    KAYIE  FAITH  NYAMBURA
20.    KHAEMBA  CAROLINE  WANGUI
21.    KIMATHI  DANIEL  MULI
22.    KIMEU KEZIA NDANU
23.    KINYUA  DOREEN KANANA
24.    KIPLANGAT   BARGIREI
25.    KORIR  ALEX  TOROITICH
26.    KOSKEI  M. DENNIS
27.    KUTATA  SYLVIA  SIANKOI
28.    LIBOYI  KEVIN  KUBAI
29.    LOSHORUA  KASALE SIAMITO
30.    MATURA  JASLEEN   NTATAI
31.    MIANO  JOSEPH
32.    MUNGAI  VINCENT  JUDE
33.    MUNYAO   CATHERINE  MUTHEU
34.    MURIGU JAMES  MUNYIRI
35.    MURUGU  ROBERT  ALICE
36.    MURUMBA  JAMES  KINYAJUI
37.    MUSAVI  CHRISTOPHER
38.    MUSEMBI  DOMINIC  NZOMO
39.    MUSHAM  EVERLYNE
40.    MUTISO  MICHAEL MBITHI
41.    MUTISYA  MICHAEL  M
42.    MUTUKU  BENAJAMIN  MUINDE
43.    MWANGI  PETER  WANGARI
44.    MWANGI  TABITHA  WANGECI
45.    MWANGI EVANS CHEGE
46.    MWANIKI   JOSIAH MWANGI
47.    MWENDWA  LIZ  SAMMY
48.    MWITA  MAGABE  SAMUEL
49.    MWITI  AMOS  JACOB
50.    MWONGA  BENSON  MUTISYA
51.    NAILANTEI  JANET  MOAKI
52.    NASERIAN  REGINA  NJOKI
53.    NG’ANG’A  ALFRED NJUMWA
54.    NJERI  MARYANNE  GITU
55.    NJERI  STELLA
56.    NJERI ELIJA MUNGAI
57.    NJOROGE  CATHERINE  NJERI
58.    NJOROGE  F.  MOTAE
59.    NJOROGE  MARTHA NDUTA
60.    NJOROGE  SULEIMAN MAINA
61.    NJUE  LYDIA WAWIRA
62.    NYAGA  WINFRED  MUKAMI
63.    NZIOKA  STELLA MWENDE
64.    ONGYA  GOFFREY
65.    ORIKAH  JEPHITAH
66.    ORUMOI  ALBERT  SIAMITO
67.    OWEN  O OSULLA
68.    PASCAL  K.  KAMBONA
69.    ROTICH  DAISY CHEBET
70.    SARO  BRIAN  MWARINGA
71.    WAINAINA  JOHN
72.    WAIRUI  EUNICE  WANJIKU
73.    WALUCHO  CATHERINE    
74.    WAMBUA  JULIUS  KANYUTU
75.    WAMBUGU  JOSEPH  WAITHIRA
76.    WANGUI SUSAN NJIMU
77.    WANJOHI  JAMES  MUNDIA
78.    WAWERU  MICHAEL  NJERI

PASS
1.    MUTHOKA  CYRUS  MUTHUSI    


           NAIROBI AVIATION COLLEGE     
            HOSPITALITY DEPARTMENT    
            2012/2013 ACADEMIC YEAR GRADUATION LIST    
                
    ADVANCED DIPLOMA IN HOTEL AND CATERING            
                
    DISTINCTION            
1    ROBERT KWIKOSORA            
                
    CREDIT            
2    MBURU MACHARIA            
                
DIPLOMA IN HOTEL AND CATERING MANAGEMENT                
                
    DISTINCTION            
                
3    OUMA IRENE            
    CREDIT            
                
4    ADEDE CAROLYNE OKEYO            
5    AGGREY AKETCH            
6    ALBERT MWANGI            
7    ALEX MUTUA            
8    ALEX NDUNGU MACHARIA            
9    ALICE MUTHONI            
10    ALLAN OKUMU            
11    ANN JOSEPH            
12    ANN KANINI NJERU            
13    ANN KIAMBA            
14    ANN M. MWANZIA            
15    ANN MUENI            
16    ANN MUINDI            
17    ANN N KINOTI            
18    ANN NJOKI            
19    ANN ODUOR            
20    ANN WANGARI            
21    ANNE W.WAIRAGU            
22    ANTHONY MUIGAI MACHUA            
23    ANTHONY NJENGA WANYOIKE            
24    ARASA MORAA IRENE            
25    ASHLEY ALEGO            
26    ASSUMPTA M. MUENDA            
27    ATIENO IRENE            
28    BANCY MBOGO            
29    BEATRICE GITAU            
30    BENARD MUTUKU            
31    BENJAMIN MUNYAKA            
32    BETH MBURU            
33    BEVERLY ANDESO OCHOLA            
34    BODO YVONNE AKINYI            
35    BOGDAN MUENI            
36    BONFACE KIAMA            
37    BONIFACE MWITI            
38    BRENDA MUTHONI GITAU            
39    BRENDA NYAKIO MAJANGU            
40    BRIAN NYONGESA WANYAMA            
41    BRIAN OLIWA            
42    CALISTER M OEBA            
43    CAROL MWANGI            
44    CAROLINE KIUNGO KANINI            
45    CAROLINE MUNGAI            
46    CAROLINE MUNYIVA            
47    CAROLYNE AMUNGA            
48    CAROLYNE KANGOGO            
49    CATHERINE  WAMBUI            
50    CATHERINE MASAA            
51    CATHERINE NJOROGE            
52    CATHERINE WANJIKU            
53    CHARITY WAMBUI KIBERENGE            
54    CHARLES AMUNGA            
55    CHEPKURUI MERCY            
56    CHEPNGETICH ZEDDY            
57    CHRIS K KITHAGA            
58    CHRISTINE CHEPCHUMBA            
59    CHRISTINE OKENYURI            
60    CHRISTINE WAIRIMU MWANGI            
61    DAMARIS ONDIEKI            
62    DANFRED WAMBUA            
63    DANIEL WAMBUA            
64    DARLINE LOT            
65    DAVID MITO            
66    DAVID MURIITHI NDIRANGU            
67    DAVID OTIENO            
68    DEBORAH GESARE            
69    DELVINE MORANGI            
70    DENNIS M  MUTIE            
71    DENNIS WAWERU            
72    DERRICK WANGARI            
73    DIANA MWENDE            
74    DIANA WANJIRU M.            
75    DORAH MIGIRO            
76    DORICE LUGALIA            
77    DORREN WANGUI KIMANI            
78    EDNA AYAYE            
79    EDWIN JAMES            
80    ELIJA KOBIA            
81    ELIZABETH MUMBUA MAINGI            
82    ELIZABETH MWENDE            
83    ELIZABETH MWIKALI            
84    ELIZABETH NYANJUKU            
85    ELIZABETH WAMBUI            
86    ELIZABETH WAMBUI MWANGI            
87    EMILLY WANGARI            
88    EMMA K. OBIYE            
89    EMMAH OYUGA            
90    ESTHER K. SYOKAU            
91    ESTHER NJOROGE            
92    ESTHER W.KAGAU            
93    ESTHER WACEKE NJENGA            
94    EUDIUS NYAMBURA            
95    EUNICE MWANGI            
96    EUNICE WAMBUI KIMANI            
97    EUNICE WANJERTI GITHUA            
98    EUNITER A.OGOLLAH            
99    EVAH MWAMBURI            
100    EVALINE NDERITU            
101    EVALYN NYAWIRA            
102    EVALYNE WANGARI            
103    EVAN MUTOLA            
104    EVELYN CHEPKOECH            
105    EVELYN NJERI            
106    EVERLINE NGIRA            
107    EVERYLINE WANJIRA            
108    EVERYNE M. OBONYO            
109    FAITH KASIMU NDANU            
110    FAITH KIMATHI            
111    FAITH KINYA            
112    FAITH LEYGO            
113    FAITH N. GICHEHA            
114    FAITH WANGARE KARIUKI            
115    FLORENCE NJERU            
116    FLORENCE W KINGORI            
117    FLORENCE WANJIRU            
118    FLORIDA CHEPKEMOI            
119    FRANCIS KIMINDA            
120    FRANK .O            
121    FREDIANNAH WAMAITHA            
122    FRESHA WANJIKU CHEGE            
123    FRIDAH O.SABWA            
124    GEOFFERY KARANJA            
125    GEOFFREY KITHULA            
126    GLADYS OUMA            
127    GLADYS SAOLI            
128    GLORIA KWAMBOKA            
129    GRACE MUREITHI            
130    GRACE WAITHERA WAMBUGU            
131    GRACE WAMBUI            
132    GRACE WAMBUI T.            
133    HADSON MUNYASI            
134    HANNAH MUNGURE            
135    HARON KIBET            
136    HARRIET MUGAMBI            
137    HENRY NGUGI            
138    HENRY NGUGI            
139    HENRY WAMBUA            
140    HILDAH NJAMBI            
141    HILDAH W.NDEGWA            
142    HIRUM KARURI            
143    IMBWAGA EVERLYNE             
144    IMELDA MUENI MUTUA            
145    IRENE ATIENO            
146    IRENE NJERI            
147    IRENE NKIROTE            
148    IRENE SOPRIN            
149    IRENE W .MUTINDA            
150    ISAAC MWARIRI            
151    ISAIAH ONSONGO            
152    JACKLINE M.MANWA            
153    JACKSON MACHARIA            
154    JACKSON MWAI            
155    JACQUELINE GITAU            
156    JAMES CHEGE            
157    JANE MUKULU            
158    JANE MUTHONI MWANGI            
159    JANE MWENDE            
160    JANE NYAMBURA            
161    JANE PATRICIAH            
162    JANE W. WACHIRA            
163    JANE WANJIRU            
164    JANE WANJIRU M.            
165    JANET GICHUKI            
166    JANICE LUDENYO            
167    JANICE NDANU            
168    JEMMIMAH AUMA            
169    JEMMIMAH MORAA            
170    JOAN KAVOCHI            
171    JOANITHA JOSEPH            
172    JOHN KARIUKI            
173    JOHN OYUGI            
174    JOSEPHINE KATHURE            
175    JOSEPHINE MWIKALI            
176    JOY GIKUNDA            
177    JOY KIVATA            
178    JOYCE CHALANGAT            
179    JUDE THEDDAUS MUGAMBI KINANU            
180    JUDITH A.OTIENO            
181    JUDITH AMBWAO            
182    JUDITH N. KILONZO            
183    JUDY WANJIKU            
184    JULIANA NGINA N.            
185    JULIET ING'AHIZU NAGWEYA             
186    JULLIETWAITHIRA            
187    KAGWIRIA EDDY            
188    KAMAU W TABITHA            
189    KARIUKI MERCY WANJIKU            
190    KENNETH  K. SIGEI            
191    KEVIN MUTUMA            
192    KEVIN OTIENO            
193    KIBAGENDI LORNAH            
194    KIPKNGETICH KENN            
195    KIPRUI LELEI            
196    KIZITO MELVIN            
197    LANGAT HILLARY             
198    LAURA NABWIRE            
199    LAUREEN NYORO            
200    LEAH NYABOKE            
201    LENAH SUM            
202    LILIAM M. OLUOCH            
203    LILIAN MUTHIANI            
204    LILIAN WAITHERA            
205    LILIAN WANJA            
206    LINET KIMANI            
207    LIVINGSTONE MUNGE            
208    LOREEN ACHIENG            
209    LUCY AWINO O.            
210    LUCY MUSCHIMBO            
211    LUCY WAMBUI            
212    MAGDALINE MURUGI            
213    MARANG'O MERCY            
214    MARGARET  KIOKO            
215    MARGARET GIKONYO            
216    MARGARET MUMBUA            
217    MARGARET N. MAINA            
218    MARGARET N.MUGURE            
219    MARGARET NDUTA            
220    MARGARET NGANGA            
221    MARGARET W .NJERI            
222    MARIAM ELIAS CHILATU            
223    MARION K. NYAMBURA            
224    MARY AMANYA            
225    MARY ATIENO            
226    MARY CHESIRE            
227    MARY MULI            
228    MARY NZILU KIVUA            
229    MATANI CATHERINE            
230    MAUREEN FULANO            
231    MAUREEN WANJIKU            
232    MAURINE KAMAU            
233    MBUGUA VICTOR            
234    MBUYA SAMANTHA            
235    MERCY ATIENO            
236    MERCY JELAGAT            
237    MERCY KASYOKA            
238    MERCY MWIHAKI            
239    MERCY N. OTOTO            
240    MERCY WANGARI            
241    MICHAEL JOHN WAKERE            
242    MICHAEL LUMITI            
243    MICHAEL MAINA            
244    MICHAEL NJOROGE            
245    MOHAMMED KIRIMI            
246    MOHAMMED KIRIMI            
247    MONICAH MUTINDA            
248    MOREEN WANGECI            
249    MUCHEMI SUSAN WANGECHI            
250    MUDANYI VICTOR            
251    MUKAMI BANCY            
252    MUSA GLADYS            
253    MWANIKI BONIFACE            
254    NANCY NJERI            
255    NANCY WANGARI            
256    NAOMI KAMAU            
257    NAOMI KAMAU            
258    NAOMI KINYUA            
259    NATASHA YASMIN OKEYO            
260    NAWIRE B CLARE            
261    NESWIT CHERONO BETTY            
262    NJOROGE N.            
263    ODHIAMBO ROSE AKINYI            
264    ODONGO PERIS            
265    ONESMUS KYALO M            
266    OSINDI GRACE             
267    PAMELA A ITELA            
268    PATRICK WAMBUA            
269    PAUL NGURE            
270    PAULINE WAIYAKI            
271    PENINAH WARII            
272    PERPETUAL MUENI            
273    PETRONILAH ACHIENGI            
274    PRESTERS JANET ALILA            
275    PRISCAH MUSYOKI            
276    PRISCILLA WANJIRA MAINA            
277    PURITY WAHU            
278    RACHEAL MUSAVA            
279    REGINA NYOKABI            
280    RHODA ADHIAMBO            
281    RISPER ONGERI            
282    ROSE KAINYU            
283    ROSE KATHURE M            
284    ROSE MBINYA            
285    ROSEMARY KURIA            
286    ROSEMARY NDANU            
287    RUTH KATHURE            
288    RUTH MUTUKU            
289    RUTH NYAMBURA            
290    RUTH WANJIRU            
291    SALOME KAJIMBA            
292    SAMUEL MULI            
293    SARAH WANJIRU KARANJA            
294    SELPHINE B OBAGAH            
295    SERAH MUTHONI            
296    SHADRACK MUTHAMA            
297    SHADRACK SAMMY MUSYOKA            
298    SHAMIRA KEVAI            
299    SHARON A.WAKUCHA            
300    SHARON ADHIAMBO            
301    SHARON CLAIRE            
302    SHEILA JAMENYA            
303    SICHANGI SALOME            
304    SIMON NGANGA            
305    STELLA KAMAU            
306    STELLA MUTHONI            
307    STEPHAN MUSEMBI            
308    STEPHINE NYARANGO            
309    SUSAN N MAYIEKA            
310    SUSAN WACHERA            
311    SUSAN WANGARI MAINA            
312    SYLIVIA SOINTA KURONOI            
313    SYLVIA KARIMI            
314    TABITHA J.MITEI            
315    TABITHA MARIBE            
316    TERESA CHEPKORIR            
317    TERRY NYAMBURA            
318    TIMOTHY KAKAREY            
319    TITUS SHIKOKOTI            
320    VANE M. ONYANCHA            
321    VELONICAH N.OMBASA            
322    VICTOR  M. GEKONGE            
323    VICTOR OTIENO            
324    VIRGINIAH NGARE            
325    WANJIRU NGETHE            
326    WILLIAM MUGENDI            
327    WILLYS KING'ORI            
328    WINFRED MUTINDA            
329    WINNIE GICHURU            
330    WINNIE M.RIUNGU            
331    WINNIE MUTINDA            
332    WINNIE NYANJUI            
333    WINNIE WANGARI            
334    WYCLIFE SOMONI            
335    ZEDDY CHELANGAT            
                
                
                
                
    PASS            
336    AMBANI FAITH            
337    BARAZA MELVIN            
                
                
                
                
CERTIFICATE IN HOTEL AND CATERING MANAGEMENT                
                
                
    CREDIT            
                
338    ALICE MOKAYA            
339    ALICE WANGARI            
340    ANN KIHARA            
341    AVEZA CHRISTINE            
342    BEATRICE KIPKENGETICH            
343    BIWOTT VIVIAN            
344    DAMARIS  K KABERIA            
345    DORCAS GAKII            
346    ELCAH ANTONY            
347    IRENE ANGILA            
348    JOHN K KARIUKI            
349    JOSEPHINE ANUBI OTATO            
350    KIPTOO MERCY            
351    LUCY WAMBUI            
352    MAINA MICHAEL            
353    MARY NGONYO            
354    MARY WANJIRU            
355    MAUREEN KABURI            
356    PERIS MENSON MUTELEU            
357    RACHEAL MUSAVA            
358    RUTH MWAU            
359    RUTH MWONTHEA            
360    SALOME ONYONI            
361    TERESA BIGISA            
362    TRULLY MUTHENYA            
363    VICTOR OTIENO            
364    VITERINA NJOKI            
365    WANJIRU ESTHER            
                
                
                
    DIPLOMA IN FOOD PRODUCTION            
                
    CREDIT            
                
366    ALFRED CHIRCHIR            
367    ANN NJERI KUHORA            
368    BONIFACE AYEKHA            
369    CAROLINE MUTHONI            
370    CATHERINE KAVIVI JOHN            
371    CATHERINE TEMBESI            
372    CHRISTOPHER CHARLES            
373    CHRISTOPHER WAIGWA            
374    DAMARIS KEMUTHO RATEMO            
375    DANCUN NDEGWA            
376    DENNIS LUSENO            
377    DIANA MUNYAO            
378    DICKSON MAKAU            
379    DISMAS WAMBUA            
380    DOREEN KHAJIRA            
381    EDGAR MMBESHI            
382    EDITH MBOGANI            
383    EKESA SAMWEL SILAS            
384    ELIZABETH MATUU N.            
385    ELIZABETH WANGUI             
386    ELZABETH M. MACHAKI            
387    ERIC OLUOCH            
388    EVALYNE WANJIRU            
389    FAITH MWANGI            
390    GEOFRY SIMON KITHEKA            
391    GEORGE MWANGI            
392    GEORGE MWANGI MAINA            
393    GEORGE ODHIAMBO            
394    GILBERT GICHURE            
395    GLADYS WAIRIMU            
396    GOLLETTA MUKAMI            
397    GRACE NDUNGU NINI            
398    HENRY K            
399    HESBON AWUONDA OTENG            
400    HIRAM NGUNGI            
401    IRENE  JEBICHI            
402    IRENE KADABAGASI            
403    JAMES KAHIA            
404    JAMES NG'ANG'A            
405    JANET MBULWA            
406    JAPHETH MUTUKU            
407    JERMIAH ANDOGO            
408    JOASH JACKSON            
409    JOHN  TABULE            
410    JOHN MUNYIRII            
411    JOSEPHAT KURIA KIMANI            
412    JOSEPHINE NTHANGE MAUNDU            
413    KEVIN MWAURA            
414    KIHUMBA NICHOLAS            
415    LILIAN KABEI            
416    MAREEN AKOTO            
417    MARTHA MWANGI            
418    MARVIN KARANI            
419    MARY ADHIAMBO            
420    MARY KARANJA            
421    MARY NDUKU            
422    MARY NJERI MWANGI            
423    MARY WAMBUI             
424    MARYLINE MWAMBURI            
425    MAUREEN NAISHIPAE            
426    MERCY AMUDAVI            
427    MESHACKASIENA            
428    MICHAEL WAWERU            
429    MILLICENT BOSIRE            
430    MILLICENT WANJIRU            
431    MOGWASI REUBEN            
432    MOSES MUNYUA WANJIRU            
433    MUENI MUTUI            
434    MURITHI ARNOLD MUGENDI            
435    MWANZA EUNICE            
436    NAHASHON NGERU            
437    NANCY NJERI MUIGAI            
438    NANCY WAMBUI            
439    NELLY NJUNGUNA            
440    NICHOLAS MUIHAMA            
441    NYAGA JOSEPHAT            
442    NYONGESA EMMANUEL            
443    OBADIAH NDONGA            
444    OPONDO LINNET            
445    ORWA J            
446    OYODIA OUNDO SILAS            
447    PETER KIRAMBA            
448    PETER O ODERO            
449    PETER OGUDA            
450    PHILIPO ESIBE OJIAMBO            
451    PIERRAH MUNYI            
452    PURITY K NDERE            
453    ROSE ADHAMBO OKUMU            
454    ROSEPENNY MUTUKU            
455    SIDNEY NAIRABBA            
456    STEPHEN KIAI MUCHERU            
457    SUSAN NAFULA BARAZA            
458    THEOTHORA KARONGO            
459    YVONNE WAMBUGU            
                
                
                
                
                
    PASS            
460    KIOKO PAUL            
461    OMONDI WASHINGTON            
                
                
                
    DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICE AND SALES            
    CREDIT            
                
462    ALICE NYAMAI            
463    BEATRICE NYANGE            
464    BEN WASIRWA            
465    BONFACE MUSAU            
466    BONIFACE WAFULA            
467    CHARLES KYALO KALOKI            
468    DANNIEL K TIPS            
469    DAVIS OSEBE ATIENO            
470    DEREEN KANANA            
471    DOREEN WANJIA            
472    ELIZABETH NGANDU            
473    ERIC MUGAMBI            
474    ESTHER HOPE MWAKILILI            
475    FLORIDA RUGUT            
476    GETRUDE SHNIZ            
477    HILDA WALA            
478    IRENE  WANJIRU WANGUI            
479    JANE NJOKI            
480    JOAN CHEROTICH            
481    JUDITH ADE            
482    KEVIN IMBAGA ALAMBE            
483    LINDA ANYANGO ABONGO            
484    LUCY NJENGA            
485    MARY WANJIRU            
486    MESHACK MBUA             
487    MIGUDE ANNET            
488    PENNINAH MOMANYI            
489    PRENORAH MUTUKU M            
490    REGINAH MBITHE MUTUNDU            
491    ROBERT OKOTH            
492    SAMMY NDUKU            
493    SAMUEL NJENGA            
494    SAMUEL WAMBUGU            
495    STEPHENE MUENDO            
496    SUSAN WACU YUMBYA            
497    YVNNE ACHIENG OPIYO            
                
                
    DIPLOMA IN FRONT OFFICE OPERATIONS AND ADMINISTRATION            
                
                
    CREDIT            
                
498    ANN M  GICHUHI            
499    ANN WANJIKU M,            
500    ATIENO ESTHER            
501    CAROL NGENDO            
502    CAROLYNE AYOTI            
503    CATHERINE MUTETI            
504    CATHERINE WANGARI            
505    COLLINS LUMASAI            
506    DAISY NJERU            
507    DOROTHY  AKINYI            
508    ELIZABETH MUENI            
509    EUNICE ATEMO            
510    FAITH MATHEKA M.            
511    FIDELIA LULON            
512    FRIDAH KASILA            
513    FRIDAH N MAKORI            
514    GLADYS KAHIGA            
515    HARON KINYUA PHERIS            
516    JANET KEMUNTO            
517    JOLLY KENDI            
518    JOSEPHINE MAINA            
519    KATRA HUSSEIN HASSAN            
520    KIPROP JEPKOECH            
521    LEAH WAMAITHA            
522    LILIAN NGUGI            
523    LILIAN NTINYARI            
524    LISA MUENI            
525    MACDANCUN            
526    MARGARET ALUOCH OPONDO            
527    MARIAH             
528    MARTHA MWANYIGHA EVA            
529    MARY ADERA            
530    MARY ICHARAH            
531    MARYANNE WAMBUI K.            
532    MAURINE KARIUKI            
533    MERCY NDINDA            
534    MUSA SARUNI LETOLUO            
535    MUSYOKI MIRIAM            
536    PAULINE  WACHIRA            
537    PERIS KAMAU            
538    PHYLIS MWANGI            
539    RODAH BOCHERE A.            
540    ROSE GACHUMA            
541    ROSE MWANGI            
542    ROSE WANJIRU            
543    SALOME MUHINDI N            
544    SAMSON MURAGA            
545    SAMWEL KURIA THUO            
546    SHEILA MALAKA            
547    SIMON MWANGI            
548    STELLA MACHARIA            
549    SUSAN MUCHUNU            
550    TERRYANNE NJUE            
551    TEYIE SARAH            
552    WANGUI JANE            
553    WINNIE MAKUNGU            
554    YVNNE KIVAGA            
                
                
    PASS            
                
555    ALI SAID ABDISAMED            
556    BEATRICE MUTHONI            
557    LUNN NYANGWESO            
                
                
                
    DIPLOMA IN HOUSE KEEPING AND ACCOMODATION STUDIES            
    CREDIT            
558    ANNAH NDISO            
559    FAITH MWIKHA             
560    JOSEPH KARIUKI            
561    JOYCE MUTILE            
                
                
                
    DIPLOMA IN CUSTOMER SERVICE            
                
    CREDIT            
                
563    GRACE  KINGORI            
564    JANET MUTUNGA            
566    MARY WANJIKU            
567    ROPHINA ONGWAE            
568    SYLVESTER AKUNDA            
569    WAMAITHA SUSAN            
                
                
    DIPLOMA IN PASTRY AND BAKERY            
    CREDIT            
570    CECILIA WAIRIMU            
571    CHARITY WANJIRU            
572    DORCAS WANJIRU GACHIE            
573    ESTHER MANDELA APOLLO            
574    EUNICE NJERI WARUII            
575    GEOFFERY KIOKO W            
576    JOB OMOLLO OCHOLA            
577    KELVIN MBUGUA            
578    LEORNAD NYONGESA            
579    OUMA MILLICENT ADHIAMBO            
580    PAMELA BOLO            
581    PRISCILLA WANJALA            
582    RAHAB NJERI KAMUNGE            
583    SYLVIA KAVULI KIVUVO            
584    TABITHA WANJIRU            
              

GRADUATION LIST 2013
COMPUTERISED DIPLOMA  IN CUSTOMS , CLEARING AND FORWARDING
DISTINCTION     
1.    OTIENO  JOHN  BENTOZ
CREDIT    
1.    ABDISIRAT KHALIF ABDI
2.    AGNES WAITHIRA
3.    AGONDA  ISAIAH
4.    AHINGA  ISAAC
5.    AKAL  JESCA
6.    AMOS KHIRANGA KHIRACHILI
7.    BENARD  MUTUNGA ITUMO
8.    BENARD OTIENO ALAU
9.    BOAZ KIWO MARASIMIYO
10.    CALVICE OTIENO OBUORE
11.    CAROLINE NYAWIRA MUNENE
12.    CAXTON KARURI MUKUNGA
13.    CHEBET  CINDIER
14.    CHEPKIRUI  IVY
15.    COLLINS BWIRE
16.    COLLINS OMONDI ORWE
17.    CRISTANSUS BULAMI NDOMBI
18.    DANIEL MWEMBI
19.    DANIEL ODERO OYUGI
20.    EDEWA  ANTHONY
21.    EMUKOLON  STEPHEN
22.    ESTHER WACHU NGUGI
23.    FAITH CHEMUGOR
24.    FRED OGADA KISASA
25.    IMBUKA BRIGHT LUSAKA
26.    IRENE MOGERE
27.    JAMES K. MUNYAO
28.    JAPETH MUTUNGA KASYOKA
29.    JONAH SAMPEKE KILOWUA
30.    JOSEPH GICHUKI NJOKI
31.    JULIUS OMUSE
32.    KAMAU  SAMSON MWANGI
33.    KAMUA FIDEL NJUGUNA
34.    KAMUYA  RAYMOND
35.    KARANJA  CAROLYNE
36.    KAROBIA IRENE WAMBUI
37.    KAUNDA RICHARD MUTUA
38.    KENJU  MARY
39.    KENNEDY NELIAH  JOSEPH
40.    KENNEDY OMONDI MANYALA
41.    KIBOI  PHILIP
42.    KIMATHI LEWIS KIRIINYA
43.    KING’OKU  STEPHEN
44.    KINGORI ESTHER WAMBARE
45.    KINYUA  TABITHA
46.    KINYUA KENNETH
47.    KOMEN  JUDY            
48.    KURIA  GRACE NJERI
49.    KYALO  FAITH
50.    KYALO KENNEDY KIAWA
51.    LEVY  BARASA OJIAMBO
52.    LINDA NKATHA
53.    LUCY NTHAMBI MBEVO
54.    LUCY NYAMBURA KIMANI
55.    LYAKURIA  MRIHA  ANNASTACIA
56.    MAGUEK PETER MANUER
57.    MAINA ANTONY MURIITHI        
58.    MAKAU  JOSEPH
59.    MALIKA  PETER
60.    MALUKI  KELVIN
61.    MARTIN MUTUKU MATOOLE
62.    MARVIN KARANJA KIARIE
63.    MAUI  RODGERS
64.    MBAI  GEOFFREY
65.    MBATHA KISUNGU FESTUS
66.    MBAYACHA  WESLEY SHIVINA
67.    MBAYACHI  WESLEY SHIVINA
68.    MBITHI PATRICK
69.    MBUA FRANCIS
70.    MERCY MUENI SETH
71.    MOSES G. EPALE
72.    MOSES RUTH NDINDA
73.    MUATHE  PETER
74.    MUEMA MUSYIMI
75.    MUENDO   VINCENT
76.    MUENDO ELIJA MULINGE
77.    MUINDI  JUSTUS
78.    MUINGI  NICODEMUS
79.    MULI  ANNE
80.    MUMO FRANCIS MWANZA
81.    MUNENE ANN
82.    MUNGA NJUGUNA MICHAEL
83.    MUOKA  JUSTUS
84.    MUSYOKA  VICTOR
85.    MUSYOKA FAITH
86.    MUSYOKA PAUL BONFACE
87.    MUTETI  KENNEDY
88.    MUTHAMA ANTHONY
89.    MUTHIANI  SAMMY
90.    MUTHURI  DANCUN
91.    MUTUKU  STEPHEN
92.    MUTUMA SIMON CHARLES
93.    MUTUNDU  HELLEN
94.    MUTUNGA  JAMES
95.    MWANGI  WILSON
96.    MWANIKI PAUL
97.    MWASYA JOSEPHAT NDEME
98.    MWAU  JULIUS
99.    MWAURA  PERPETUAL
100.    NABWIRE  CELESTINE
101.    NAMBUBI  VINCENT
102.    NAMULANDA  CYPRINE
103.    NG’ETHE  EVANS  
104.    NICHOLAS NGILA
105.    NJAGI STEPHEN WANYOIKE
106.    NJENGA   JOHN
107.    NJERU JOHN FUNDI
108.    NJOROGE PETER MATHENGE
109.    NYALESO  MILLIGAN
110.    NYAMORI JOHN PAUL
111.    NYAMU CHRISTINE NYIVA
112.    NZIOKA  GIDEON
113.    OBITA  WILLIAM
114.    ODHIAMBO DUNCAN
115.    OGONDAH BERYL ADHIAMBO
116.    OGUMU HARVEY
117.    OHWENYA JARED
118.    OJIAMBO MICHAEL
119.    OKAYE BENJAMIN
120.    OKENYI JUSTICE
121.    OLUOCH  ISAAC
122.    OLWAL OKUMUN MICHAEL
123.    OMOLLO  ISAAC
124.    OMONDI  ALPHONSE
125.    OMONDI  BONVENTURE
126.    OMONDI ALFRED
127.    OMONYWA ZABLON ONGERA
128.    ONESMUS  KISUVI
129.    ONSONGO  PETER
130.    ONYANGO  SYLVESTER  OUMA
131.    ORINA KEMUMA NAOMI
132.    OSANO  DUNCAN
133.    OSURI AMWAYI MESHACK
134.    OTORO MERCYLINE TAAKA
135.    OWINO IRENE AKINYI
136.    OWINO TOM LUKE
137.    OWUOR  BARNABAS
138.    PESA ABUNGA ERNEST
139.    ROTICH CHEPKOECH ANN
140.    SHADRACK MUTISYA KIVAI
141.    STELLA KAVUU MAINGI
142.    STEPHEN MUNYAO MAKAU
143.    STEPHEN MUTUKU NDOLO
144.    SWALEN H. MUTUA
145.    SYENGO FREDRICK KASEE
146.    TOMNO  JOYLEEN
147.    VIVAN ACHIENG OKETCH
148.    VUSULU  MARCOS
149.    WACHIRA  STEPHEN
150.    WAMBUA  JOHN
151.    WAMBUA JOHN NZIOKA
152.    WILSON NDIRANGU MATHAI
153.    ZAHRA  DELORRIE


PASS
1.    ALOIS MUTUA DAVID        
2.    BARAKA KATANA
3.    CHRISANTUS OKUMU
4.    CHRISTINE WANJIRA
5.    ELIJAH KIONGERA
6.    GALDYS MBINYA
7.    GITONGA KENDI FAITH
8.    HASSAN ADEN
9.    KIMATHI  LEWIS
10.    KIMEU JEDIDAH MWIKALI
11.    KIMEU SHADRACK
12.    LESIRE  DANIEL
13.    LUDALO KENNETH
14.    MAINA  EDITH
15.    MAKORI  EMILY
16.    MARTIN WAWERU
17.    MARURI IRENE GATWIRI
18.    MBINDYO  TITO MARTIN
19.    MBUGUA FRANCIS
20.    MINCHA  BERNARD
21.    MIRRIAM NZELI MUTUKU
22.    MUEMA SUNGA
23.    MUIA  ROBERT
24.    MUNYEKI  ANTHONY
25.    MURANGIRI  JACK
26.    MUSAU   GLADY’S  MBINYA
27.    MUSILU SERA NDUKU
28.    MUTUKU  DANIEL
29.    MWANGI  ANN
30.    MWANGI  MICHAEL
31.    MWANGI K. SIMON
32.    MWATU JECINTA
33.    NAJMA ABDULRAHMAN
34.    NGUNGI JANET WAMAITHA
35.    NJAU ESTHER
36.    NYASIMI  KENNEDY  
37.    NZAU  PAUL
38.    OCHIENG VICTOR
39.    ODEAR EMILY WESALA
40.    ODHIAMBO KEVIN
41.    OGONJO   CAREN
42.    OJWANG  CLINTON
43.    ONDIEKO PRETTLY
44.    ONG’ANG’A  GEORGE
45.    SAINA ERICK SINGAR
46.    STEPHEN UKO
47.    WAFULA  DENNIS
48.    WAMBUA AGNES MWIKALI
49.    WAMBUGU  MARGARET  
50.    WANJOHI  LUCAS
51.    WANJOHI NIXON GITAHI
52.    WARUINGE CAROLINE
53.    ZACHARI BUNDI
54.    ZIPPORAH WANGUI MURAGURI
DIPLOMA IN CLEARING AND FORWARDING
DISTINCTION        
1.    WAFULA WEKESA SAMMY
CREDIT                                        
1.    BIWOT J. IRENE
2.    CHEMIAT  MERCY NANJALA
3.    CHEMTAI NANJALA MERCY
4.    DANCAN ODUORI JUMA
5.    LUVAI  LINET  USIDE
6.    MAMI MICHAEL OJEPAT
7.    MURITHI LUCAS WANJOHI
8.    MWANGI ANNE WANJIKU
9.    MWAURA DANIEL
10.    NJOKI MARY                             
11.    OMUTSANI BENSON
PASS        
1.    TUWEI C. ROSE
2.    WANGUI ALEX MBURU



CERTIFICATE  IN CLEARING  AND  FORWARDING
PASS
1.    OUMA  SYLVESTER  ONYANGO

DIPLOMA IN  INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT MANAGEMENT

DISTINCTION
1.    KEFA  O.  NYAKUNDI
CREDIT
1.    MALUKI   CHELLINNAH
2.    MURAGE  WILLIAM
3.    MUTHEU  KILONZO
4.    NYAMBURA  EVALYNE
5.    ODHIAMBO  KEVIN
6.    SHEUBO  SOPHIA

DIPLOMA IN SHIPPING  MANAGEMENT
CREDIT
1.    NYIRAMURATWA  CADETTE  ADRIE













Get connected with Us

Subscribe to our newsletter